GCE A/L 2019 Page 7

Spread the love

Centre No: 11261 Kulu Memorial College Limbe

Regist: 5, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 5, Passed : 4

% Passed : 80.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) KIPEH ABDEL KOUDONS NDECK ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,ICT-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 3

(1) SUBINE DJIA ELISABETH BIO-E,CHE-E,REL-D

POCHUOQUIA TATAW HEPHZIBAH-WINNY

ECO-E,GEO-D,PHI-E

(2)

(3) NJADOF EMMANUEL MOHWO GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

Centre No: 11262 Saint Aloysius Minor Seminary Kitiwum

Regist: 13, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 12, Passed : 12

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) KEBAM THOMAS ANSHOMA BIO-A,CHE-B,PMS-B,REL-A,PHI-A

(2) OJONG BRIGHT OTOKWA BIO-D,CHE-E,FSN-B,REL-A,PHI-D

NSOM CALLISTUS TOHNAIN

BIO-E,CHE-D,PMS-C,PHY-C,REL-C

(3)

(4) TOHMUH LIBERTY KUMA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-C,PHI-E

Passed In 4 Subjects: 4

(1) MBORONG DERICK FONSONI LIT-B,HIS-B,REL-A,PHI-B

(2) NJI NICHOLAS NOEL NDUKONG BIO-B,CHE-C,REL-B,PHI-B

(3) TANDU CARLSON TANDU GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-B,PHI-B

(4) NJIPKWO GERALD NGOMBE LIT-D,HIS-C,REL-A,PHI-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 4

(1) ATEH ATEH LEGE FRE-D,REL-B,PHI-B

(2) NNACHETAM ANTHONY IZUCHUKWU BIO-C,CHE-E,REL-A

(3) NDI NGALLA HANSON ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-B

(4) NSOSEKA CLOVISE BIO-E,REL-C,PHI-C

Centre No: 11269 Government Bilingual High School Etoug –

Ebe

Regist: 357, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 357, Passed : 343

% Passed : 96.08, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 90

NDOASAK CHRISTOPHER TOAH

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-A,ICT-A

(1)

MBINKAR EMMANUEL FONDZENYUY JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A

(2)

MOTO NKOUAYIEP ARIELLE AUDE

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A

(3)

(4) BOAH-JU BILL BRISBANE BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A

(5) TITA BORIS FORSTER FEH BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

(6) DARIO TAWUM MUNYA BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-A,ICT-A

(7) NEBA HETTY SIRRI BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

ALFRED HETSRON YEPNJIO

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B

(8)

MATCHIM DEFO MANUELA CYNTHIA

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

(9)

(10) KEGUEP NJOMO HARRIS BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

(11) JABO JULES BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

(12) ASAH MODESTE MUNGOH BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-A,CSC-C

(13) TANKO EYONG CEDERIC BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

KENFACK ASSONFACK MARCELLE

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-A,ICT-C

(14)

(15) AKONTEH ALOSIUS BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

(16) TAPIBA BRANDON TAPIBA BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

TCHUYASSI FOSSO EMMANUEL

BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

(17)

(18) DJEUFACK YVANA BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

KAMSU TATE PAULE AALIYAH

ECO-B,ENG-B,LIT-A,SBEF-B,HIS-A

(19)

DEUKO TCHOUAGA CAMILLE

BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

(20)

MAYEMJEU KLORANE-DIVINE FONTET

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-B,CSC-C

(21)

(22) MUCHI JESSICA AZWE BIO-B,CHE-A,FSN-A,PMM-C,PHY-B

(23) SAKWE ANDERSON DIALE BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-B,ICT-B

ABONGUJUNG FRU WILLIAM BLAKE CARINGTON GUEMUH

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C

(24)

(25) WA BLANCH MULUTEKWI BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

(26) TANDE JULISE MINGOH BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C

(27) KENG ELSON MNKONG BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-D

NKOMBOU NKOMKOUA BORIS STEPHANE

CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-B,ICT-B

(28)

(29) KUMKWE YEMBU FAITH BIO-B,CHE-B,FSN-A,PMM-C,PHY-B

FONYUY MEDEATRICE BONGSHE VERLA

ENG-C,LIT-B,SBEF-A,HIS-B,PHI-B

(30)

(31) EBAI IVY ENOBAWA BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

BAWE RADISAH NDAPNYU RINYUH

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

(32)

(33) FAI NADESH MSEKENYUY BIO-A,CHE-C,GGY-B,PMS-B,ICT-C

(34) TONFACK SANDRA BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C

NAKO NOUTONG ERICKA PRISCILLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-B,ICT-C

(35)

SOMAFO SOUNA AUDE PEGGIE

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

(36)

NGEUKEU YOSSA NOEMIE SAMIRA

ENG-B,LIT-B,SBEF-A,HIS-B,ICT-D

(37)

(38) FAI VELMA MUNCHEP BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-B

CHANG COURAGE BONGNUI

BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B,ICT-B

(39)

TAKO MELI JORDAN JUNIOR

CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-B,CSC-E

(40)

(41) TEZEH CHELSY ENJOH BIO-C,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

ELROY ANKELMBOM KIMBI YONGHABICHIA

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,CSC-C

(42)

MPESSA NKWANE YVIE MARCELLE

BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-A

(43)

(44) BAKAMEN LESS STEPHANE BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-C

(45) ABEN NADIA CLAIRE AKUM BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B

(46) SIGNE DAVID MOKOM BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C

MBIYDZELIY LAURIETTE YINYUY

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-E,PHY-A

(47)

ENONGENE DORIS MESODE

BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

(48)

(49) MIREILLE FUAM DIOM ENG-A,LIT-C,SBEF-C,HIS-B,ICT-D

NKENGFAC NGUEFACK JUSLIEN

BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-B,PMM-B,PHY-D

(50)

MBI REBECCA VUSHEHTEH

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-B

(51)

SIEGNONG PEFIENERE YVES MESMER

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B,ICT-D

(52)

Page 71 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 5 Subjects: 90

TIMNGUME MARINETTE MBEL

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-C

(53)

NGASOH NGWEBUIN MADZA EUGETTE

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C,CSC-D

(54)

TEBID BRIAN JORDAN ASANJI

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

(55)

(56) NGUFOR GAIUS NYIBANDA BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-D

(57) TABI DARLINGTON TAMBE BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-D,ICT-C

(58) NDIPSIRI KELY FRI BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-C

(59) EPANE JEFF TAYLOR BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

(60) NSAH CLAUDINE MBUBAI BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-D,ICT-C

MAPPE WOUAMBA JOELLE LAETICIA

BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-B,ICT-C

(61)

DZELAFEN MILANIE KERNYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,FSN-C,GGY-E,PMS-C

(62)

(63) NGAH GRACIOUS BERI BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B

(64) JONG PRAISE NONG BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C

ASSAKANG ZANGUE CHERODE

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

(65)

(66) NDIP OJONG EMMANUEL BIO-D,CHE-C,GGY-B,PMM-D,PHY-C

(67) PANGNWEH RIDEL KEPEH BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-C,ICT-C

MOHTANGONGHO JOSHUA SAMA

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C,CSC-D

(68)

(69) TEMATIO DURAND KARIM CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C,ICT-C

NGA MBARGA COLETTE PATRICIA

BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-B

(70)

FOUAPE ZANTSA MARIE PERECK

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-D

(71)

NJILEFACK FRITZ TAZOCHA

BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-E,PHY-B

(72)

ASAH MAXWELL NKEUBOU

BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-D,CSC-D

(73)

NGUECHOUNG KENFACK YVANA AGNES

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,ICT-D

(74)

KENGNE POLA ELENA SERENA

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C

(75)

EBWELLE EKANE MAC BRIAN

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D

(76)

(77) DSONWA MELI MARIANE BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-C,PMM-D,PHY-E

NDOTCHOUANG NJOMO THECLE

BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

(78)

DONGMO TSOMEJIO JEANNE DORIANE

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E,ICT-E

(79)

(80) YUNUSA YAKUBU BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-B,PHY-C,CSC-D

(81) ELIJAH NONGHO YAKUM BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-E

(82) MUAMBI MODESTE ES0H CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C,ICT-E

(83) FORSI FERDINAND CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-D,CSC-E

(84) CHENNY JAPHTA TANKO BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHI-D,ICT-C

SIAKAM SIEWE LOÏC MARCEL

CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D,CSC-E

(85)

ALIMA FONKOU LUCINDA VALERIE

ECO-C,ENG-E,FRE-D,GEO-E,PMS-C

(86)

TENDONGLEFACK BRAYAN SENGEWEI

BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D

(87)

(88) NKOUM DJINKA LAZARUS BIO-E,CHE-D,FSN-D,GGY-C,PHY-E

NKOM ETAME FRANCK EMMANUEL

CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D,ICT-E

(89)

LANKA HILARY NEMMSELIG-NWI

CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E,CSC-E

(90)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 105

(1) NJONGA HELENE AMINETOU ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-B,PMS-B

(2) PEFUNG MARY MONGU ECO-A,ENG-A,LIT-C,HIS-B

(3) ENANGA-NDIP AGNES ASHU ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B

(4) ELUBE GRACIANA NASARE ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-A,HIS-B

(5) MALVINES MBULI ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-A,PMS-C

(6) SIRRI AFANWI LIZETTE NGWA ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-B,ICT-D

(7) TONYE MAELLA SERENA ECO-A,SBEF-C,GEO-A,ICT-C

(8) LE-NSI TATEU ANGE ESTHER ECO-C,SBEF-B,GEO-A,HIS-B

(9) KONGBI ANKITRACY BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-B

(10) AZONGWA ELVIS FRU CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,ICT-B

NGUEKENG DJIOKENG ROOSVELT

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-D

(11)

(12) PANKA JUNIOLA ISEH ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(13) NDAM JUNIOR ATUD ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,ICT-C

CHEFOR TATIANER NGWINGHALAH

ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-A,PMS-C

(14)

(15) SOKENG KENFACK BRENDA BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C

(16) CASEY-RUDI ENIH NJOH ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) KONGNYU LINTIA GOOH ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B

(18) TEZAKENG TEDJEU EDDIE FAREL ECO-A,LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-B

(19) MOKOM GERALD PENN BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-B,PHY-C

TCHOUAGANG DONKEP LOANA PISCILA

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(20)

NOUTSA KOUOKAM THIERRY DYLANE

LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-B,PHI-B

(21)

(22) TATA MARY ANN NENE ENG-A,LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-B

DJOUGANG KAPNANG MANUELA BLANCHE

BIO-A,CHE-C,PHY-D,ICT-C

(23)

(24) KEDZE BERTRAND NJUH CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

(25) AFONG VIRGINIE YENCHEW BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(26) BRENDALINE SONYO MONIE BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-B,PHY-D

(27) NGUM PRAISE WANASI ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C,ICT-C

(28) NGANG PROMISE TIEMBOT CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-B

(29) FOMUM JENNY ALIA MBA’ YIA ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-D,HIS-C

(30) MFORSONG EBIKA MACDONALD ECO-C,ENG-B,GEO-E,HIS-B

(31) NJUOKAP NANA OLIVIA CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

(32) FOKOU DJOUNE DARLINE CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

(33) AZENUI RONELD AVENUI BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D

(34) NKWETESHING EDRICE MOFOR ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-C,ICT-C

(35) MOLO AYISSI AUDREY INES ENG-B,LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-C

(36) NGANDE JUIF JUNIOR BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D

(37) ANYE VICKY-PRIDE BIH ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-B,HIS-B

KENNE TIAYO CARELLE JOSETTE

CHE-E,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B

(38)

TSAKENG MELEFACK KEVINE SANDRA

ENG-B,LIT-D,SBEF-C,HIS-D

(39)

(40) FUHWI JANNINE BIH BIO-A,CHE-D,FSN-C,PHY-E

(41) AWAH KENNETH FRU CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C,CSC-D

(42) DONHAGHO DEMANOU ENG-B,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C

DONGMO MBOUNOU GIRESSE MERMAN

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-E

(43)

(44) ANYENG VANESSA AWEI BIO-C,CHE-E,FSN-B,GGY-C

(45) NGEA CHIA ISCLINE ECO-C,ENG-D,LIT-C,HIS-C

(46) NAYHIA BERGALICE NGEH BIO-E,CHE-C,GGY-B,ICT-C

(47) AWUNAFAC TERENCES NKENG ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,ICT-E

(48) TANLAKA RENE BURINYUY BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E

(49) MOFOR CLAUDE ATEHMBAPANG ECO-E,ENG-B,GEO-D,HIS-C

CHINWUDE APENBEWO IFESINACHI EMMANUELLA

ECO-C,ENG-C,SBEF-C,GEO-E

(50)

(51) TEMATEH JULIUS NTUGABINA ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-B

(52) ASHUEMBOM KELLY ACHAU ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-C

PRINCESS DIVINE GOODNESS ACHA

ECO-D,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-E

(53)

(54) ANDU FELICITE AMBOANDOU BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(55) AZONG KATHLEEN EKUM BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-C

(56) CHIA MARVIS NJANG BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-E,PHY-D

(57) NSHANJI LORANTINE KIKI BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-B,PHY-E

(58) AGBOR CLINTON TABOT ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-B

(59) YUTAH JULLIET NIEMENGE BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D,ICT-D

(60) MANJIA ELISE MABELLE ECO-C,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-B

(61) BUENGUIA TONFACK LESLAIN CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-C,ICT-C

NDEFUNG KLUIVERT CHIHNYUI NGEH

BIO-B,CHE-D,FSN-E,GGY-C

(62)

MADJOUGNE FOUDJO DOMIRIANE ORNELA

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D

(63)

Page 72 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 105

(64) KFEBAN SINCLARE SOLIGWIR ECO-D,ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-C

(65) NGINYU DESTINY NDI CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-D

(66) MUNJOH KELLY NONO BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-C,PMS-E

CHETKUEGNIGNI NJIKAM MARTIN LANDRY

BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-D,ICT-C

(67)

(68) SANTUS CYNTHIA MALTHA ECO-D,ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-B

(69) NDIPOWA RUTH MESHI ECO-B,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B

(70) TIWA ANGE BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-C,ICT-D

(71) NTUNGWE BACHERINE MBINEH BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

(72) AWA MARTHA MEZOH BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-E

(73) POKAM MBA ESTELLE BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-C

(74) AUKUNGHA FLORENCE ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-B

(75) FONCHA FAVOUR NGWE BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-C

(76) NJOYA TCHIADJIE GEDEON CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-C,ICT-C

ALEMAFACK DJI ANASTASIE MIREILLE

ECO-C,SBEF-D,GEO-C,PMS-E

(77)

(78) ACHUO PROPER KUM ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-D,PMS-C

(79) PRINCE BOATENG ASONGAYI ECO-E,ENG-C,GEO-D,HIS-D

BESSONG TAKANG EYANG OBASI PRAISE

ENG-D,LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-E

(80)

(81) TAKOUGONG YEMENE LETICIA ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D

ASONGWE RODNEY CLAIRE LUM CHOABORA

BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D,ICT-E

(82)

(83) NJUAFACK SONITA CHOPNJUNG ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(84) KONGNSO AMANDA MUMA BIO-D,CHE-C,GGY-D,ICT-E

(85) NTUME FAITH NGWENYI BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-D

(86) BAH EMMANUEL KIMEH ENG-E,LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-D

(87) EPIEBAH BORIS KANG BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E

(88) TIKUM CLARIS AMEK ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(89) MENGNJO NTUNYU MICHAEL BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E,ICT-C

(90) ROSE MONDE BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

NOGUE TUETE ANGE CHLOE DARYLLE

BIO-B,CHE-E,FSN-E,PHY-D

(91)

(92) TAH BLESSING BIY ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(93) LUKONG ASA BRANDON PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E,ICT-C

(94) SOFACK ELIS ZIBERNOL ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-D,PMS-D

(95) NFI PLACIDIS BIFEENYOH ECO-D,LIT-E,FSN-E,HIS-C

(96) NGOUDJOU SONFACK BERLIN BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

(97) LEHDUFE PERCY SUINYUY ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(98) CHESAH AFUBAI BEI ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(99) TANTO ADEL AFANYU ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

DJAMEN KOUENDJA KEVINNE STELLA

ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(100)

(101) NANJE CARINE EMELI ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(102) KENFACK NGUESSONG AUBRI ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-D,PMS-D

(103) CHESAH AKEBAI CHEGHE CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E,CSC-E

(104) TATAH CALVIN FONDZENYUY CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-E,CSC-D

(105) NGOH ROSETTE ANWEI ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,PMS-D

Passed In 3 Subjects: 109

(1) TCHIKAYA TCHIKAYA WYLLIAM BRICE ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A

(2) TALLA DJAMNOU LESLY ORLANE ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-A

(3) ABDOU MARTINO KUPNJONG ELATE ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-A

(4) MBI AZISEH AZIMBOH ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

(5) FANBOU YASMINE ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B

(6) NJUOH LOT TIMNGUM CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-B

(7) MVOE EDOA ISABELLE ESPOIR BIO-A,CHE-C,PMS-B

(8) NGONGEH NTEKEKANG ALOTA ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-C

(9) MBOSSO NGOUATE NELORD ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

TCHIKAYA NGOTCHEU FREISH NELLE JOYCE

ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-B

(10)

CABREL ORLAN DJEUKAM TCHEMATCHOU

ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-C

(11)

(12) AMBELEM AKUMSI DERICK ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-C

(13) KHAN MULUH FINALIZ ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(14) TETUH HILDA ENGWARI ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) ACHUO LIZETTE KUH ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(16) FORCHULLAH UNELA ANANGAFACK ECO-B,GEO-D,HIS-A

(17) FOUODO MELI CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B

MANDENGUE NYINDA JUVENAL PASCAL ELATE

ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-B

(18)

(19) TONNANG MBOGNING LOIC CABREL ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) NENGHABI ZEBEDEE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(21) MBAKU PARIS EWAH ECO-B,LIT-D,HIS-B

(22) TIMCHIA GOODNESS BIH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(23) TSOPA TCHINDA CLINTON BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-C

(24) GHAHKANYUY COLLINS BIO-B,FSN-D,GGY-C

(25) AYENJIKA NESRIN DZELAMONYUY BIO-B,CHE-B,PHY-E

(26) NCHANJI COURAGE BOBOH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(27) GHA-AHJEM BEFAN NAYAH ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-B

(28) NGWAYI BLESSING YENGE ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C

(29) DIANGHABII EMMANUEL AKINIBOM ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-B

(30) NGETIKEH MISHLA SEMA ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-B

(31) NARENGA AUGUSTINA NGWANDE ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-D

(32) AZEFO EKATH LOIS BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-C

(33) BANGA MONGA MERVEILLE BIO-A,CHE-D,GGY-D

(34) ASANGA PERPETUA MAH SAFO BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-D

(35) FEUKEU JUNIOR LANDRY CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(36) TEKUH SIDORINE NECK BIO-E,FSN-C,GGY-B

(37) DJOUKA CHRISTELLE HERMINE BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E

(38) NGOTA BLANDINE NGEREH ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-C

(39) EPIE NOELA NZELLE ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C

(40) TOUMKO MICHELLE CABREILE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-E

(41) MBEHNWOH WENDY EKOKOBE ECO-A,ENG-D,GEO-E

(42) NGO BINONG MBOMBO BLANCHETTE ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-B

(43) NYAMKWI ADELQUINE FINYOGAI ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B

(44) BESONG KELLY EWUBE LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-C

(45) NDIMANCHO THEOPHILUS NYOWIKEH ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-B

(46) TAMBO RANDIBELLA ASOH BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-B

(47) NSUH NOELA NGWAFU ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D

(48) JUNIOR MAMAH BIL-RANDY PHENWI BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C

(49) MARIE SOLACE NGWE MUTAH-SUH LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C

(50) GHAJENG IMMACULATE AKWOKEZE BIO-D,FSN-D,GGY-C

(51) YONGHA ALICE YUIN ECO-D,LIT-D,HIS-C

(52) NGES HANSON ANKINIMBOM BIO-D,GGY-C,ICT-D

(53) NGOUNGOURE LADIFATOU MAMAH ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B

(54) IREZE SUNDAY EMMANUEL BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E

(55) NDONGO SOLANGE LOKENYE ECO-B,LIT-E,HIS-D

(56) EYENGA NKOA AUGUSTINE ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C

(57) FOKOU NGOULA TONY VAIRELLES ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C

(58) FONDUNGALLAH NKAFU NELSON CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D

(59) SILATSA KAMLA ROSE BORELLE BIO-B,CHE-E,ICT-E

(60) LISSOM DIEUDONNE NICOLAS BIO-E,PMM-D,PHY-C

(61) ACHE JOSHUA BRUNO TAYEM BIO-B,PMM-E,PHY-E

MAZOFACK MEFUAMBAH FABRICE BRILLANT

ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(62)

(63) KAMGAIN DJOUKAM STELLA PRETY ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-B

(64) KENSUNG BRYAN BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-D

(65) SONE EUNICIA NTUBE BIO-E,FSN-E,GGY-B

(66) FOMO WILLIAM JEFFERSON PMM-C,PHY-D,CSC-E

(67) KEUGUE KENFACK RODEX CHE-E,PMM-C,PHY-D

(68) OUAMBO DJEUKUI HURELL CARDONNE BIO-D,CHE-E,PMS-C

(69) NSHANJI CARL NGEH BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-C

(70) MBAH RITA EKEI LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(71) ATANGANA NAMA FREDDY PROSPER ECO-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(72) ZIFAC BRENDA ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B

(73) NABOBO DANCHI AARON BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-C

(74) ITOE BORIS WAMBA CHE-E,PMM-C,PHY-D

(75) LEKELEFAC SYNTHIA BIO-C,GGY-D,PMS-E

(76) APANG WILSON OJEH ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-E

(77) MENEGUE FOUEJIO MARNIX JUNIOR CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E

(78) ARRAH-NDIP SHARON MA-AYUK ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

Page 73 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 109

(79) JIFON MOHAMADU HABIBB FOMONYUY BIO-E,GGY-C,ICT-E

(80) NDZESOP BUHARI MBONJOH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(81) FONGANG ROMARIC MBONYI BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E

(82) KUUM DESMOND BUH BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-D

(83) SHANG KINGSLY SOLIH ECO-E,SBEF-D,GEO-D

(84) MASSAKO ANNE BIO-C,CHE-E,ICT-E

(85) SONKENG MARIANE KELLY BIO-D,FSN-E,GGY-D

(86) NFORMI MENIKE BONKAR ENG-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(87) MAH TAMAKO BRIAN PRESLY LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

(88) WIRNGO EMILE NDZEDZENYUY ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(89) MOKOM DESMOND LAPAH ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E

(90) TCHEUTCHOUA SIKADI STEPHANIE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D

(91) NDAM MOHAMMED PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-E

(92) CHIA ANICET MUKEM BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E

(93) SONTSA TAWA JESSIE LAURENNE BIO-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

(94) KENGNE NGUMETE LAURA ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E

(95) DJOUSSE KENFACK WILFRIED ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E

(96) TEMOUAFO DEFO BORIS JORDAN CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-E

(97) KONGNYUY BELTINE JAJA CHE-E,PHY-D,ICT-E

(98) AMBE SALLY NUMFOR ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(99) BONGMEBUEN CHALOTTE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(100) EYONGATEM MARGRET TAMBONG ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(101) AYEAH MERCY NGENGBUEN BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E

(102) FAI BLESSING NKEH ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(103) KUM SYVIA KWAM LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

LAMARE NOUTTI ABDEL RAHMAN ASTROLAN

CHE-D,PHY-E,PHI-E

(104)

(105) MAFOR KELLY MAFOR ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D

(106) MBUKO MBA ROLANDE CHE-E,FSN-E,PMM-E

(107) NDZEKIAGHA CHERIFATOU FUPKEH ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(108) TAGWA LANDY FOLETIA ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E

(109) MAFOTIE GUIFFO ERMA INES BIO-E,PMM-E,PHY-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 39

(1) NGWATEGANG MEYANWI NDENEKEH II BIO-B,CHE-B

(2) EFFUETLACHA JULUIS ALUNGAMOH BIO-A,GGY-C

(3) MBANWEI ELVERA ENJEI BIO-B,GGY-C

(4) ENJOH VIVIAN MOFOR BIO-A,PHY-D

(5) FRU LOVIES ANYERE BIO-C,GGY-B

(6) NNANGOMO JUNIOR NSOH D. G. BIO-B,ICT-C

(7) NDONG MARYLINE KOMBE BIO-C,GGY-C

(8) GLADYS LEMNWI JUNIOR BIO-A,GGY-E

(9) TANKO RANDOF NTARIKEH BIO-C,CHE-D

(10) WILLIS FOMO YENSILA GGY-D,ICT-C

(11) ONYA CHRISTINA NGUM BIO-B,PHY-E

(12) ANJOFUI HOSTINE AJUGENEGE BIO-C,CHE-D

(13) SHINGIRO THIERRY BIO-E,ICT-B

(14) ESONG SERAH WOBE BIO-D,GGY-C

(15) KALU TITUS BONWI BIO-C,CHE-E

(16) MAIMO AMSTRONG GHAKANYUY FSN-C,GGY-E

(17) NJUOH WILLING KUKWA BIO-D,GGY-D

(18) YOUSSOUFA CEDRICK RAOU MBOUM ENG-E,HIS-C

(19) MBAM PRISCA DONG ECO-D,GEO-D

(20) BISSONG CARINE MVOK BIO-E,GGY-C

(21) AKONG RELINDIS NAYAH LIT-E,HIS-D

(22) YANTIO II CEDRIC JOEL BIO-D,PHY-E

(23) LONLA SELABI FRANCK PROSPER BIO-E,PHY-D

(24) GHANI LARISSA NTUBI BIO-E,GGY-D

(25) MBIAYO MBIAYO THIERRY DAREEL CHE-E,PHY-D

(26) NDONFACK MOTANOU DORYLE CHE-D,PHY-E

(27) FRI PIERETTE NDIFOR ECO-E,HIS-D

(28) LINDJECK OUMAROU PATRICE GEO-E,HIS-D

(29) ABESSOLO HUGUETTE RAÏSSA ECO-E,GEO-D

(30) FEN RITA NJONG BIO-E,GGY-D

(31) BENARDINE CHIA BIO-D,GGY-E

(32) SAMBA BLESSING CHUSE BIO-E,ICT-E

(33) NGAH KELLY KWIPSHU BIO-E,CHE-E

(34) ARREY SAMUEL AYUK BIO-E,GGY-E

(35) ZOLEKO ZAMBOU JOSPEN ULRICH ECO-E,GEO-E

(36) ACHAFACK MICHELINE LIT-E,FRE-E

(37) AZIPOH BETTY AZAH BIO-E,GGY-E

(38) NGONG MINETTE NINDUM ECO-E,HIS-E

(39) POUTUGNIGNI PARAP NADINE O BIO-E,GGY-E

Centre No: 11270 Government Bilingual High School Penda

Mboko

Regist: 10, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 10, Passed : 10

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 3 Subjects: 8

(1) NDAPAGHO RONARD WOYEYAH ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B

(2) ABA BLANDINE ASHIE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B

(3) EBOKA CLINTON ETONGWE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-D

(4) OJONG NIXSON AYUK ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-C

(5) MUKETE BRICKNY NSANGOH JUNIOR ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(6) ASEK CARLSON NCHACHA ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-C

(7) AMBOKENG DIODONNE ABEGEBE ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(8) NKWELLE WENDY EPOLE LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 2

(1) BERNARDINE KONGWE EKUKA ECO-B,HIS-C

(2) ISABEL LAMBA ASHIBE HIS-D,PHI-E

Centre No: 11273 Government Bilingual High School Misaje

Regist: 2, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 2, Passed : 1

% Passed : 50.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) KOJI JUSTICE MABU ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-E

Centre No: 11274 Martin Luther King Bilingual College

Bafoussam

Regist: 137, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 137, Passed : 121

% Passed : 88.32, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

(1) KERRY NGWIE BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

NCHOFOUNG FLAVIS NCHOMBA

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

(2)

PENKA NGNOUBISEPO BARESI-B

ECO-A,FRE-E,GEO-A,HIS-B,ICT-C

(3)

DJOKO SIMEU DILANE KEVIN

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B

(4)

(5) FONGOH FUNWI DIVINE BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

GANSOP KWAMO MISLINE VARELLE

BIO-A,CHE-D,FRE-C,GGY-C,PMS-C

(6)

FONGUIENG TCHIEGMOU MARC DONALD

BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,ICT-C

(7)

BAFON HAPPINESS EBKAH

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

(8)

NSOYENIKA NYUYFONI YASMINATU

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C

(9)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 28

TAGNE MAMBOU VALLERY DELOR

ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-D,ICT-B

(1)

(2) SHALINE KONGLA ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-B

TARDZENYUY WHITNEY HOUSTEN ANYINI

ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-C

(3)

(4) JAM CLINTON LIUET ECO-A,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-B

Page 74 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 28

(5) DUAN ETAME TRINITY BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-C

NGASOH SACKMAY COMFORT WEPNWI

ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6)

(7) WBENMBOM HILDRETH GA-AH BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-D

(8) MAGNE SIMO SYLVIE ROSE BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-D,ICT-D

(9) AWUNG NOELLA BIO-D,CHE-C,GGY-C,ICT-C

(10) YENIKA PRINCELY AFONI BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D,ICT-D

(11) NGAEI VALATINE BAINDOH BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E

KUATCHE TANEKOU ADRIEN JUNIOR

ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-E,PMS-D

(12)

(13) DONGMO WINNIE BLONDEL CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-E,ICT-C

NANTCHOUANG TCHOUGANG THERESE AIMEE

ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-C,ICT-E

(14)

(15) TSOPMOH NELLY TCHIAFIE ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-C

(16) DAHE DJEUTCHOUANG VICTOR ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D,ICT-C

(17) TANTO MIRAINE MUNGU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-C

(18) MUA CLOUDIA KUMBONG BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E

(19) AJANG BORIS -LORDSON EJINE ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

(20) NGANGEH KONGNYU STANLEY ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(21) NGAH VERONICA FONYUY ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-C

(22) TALLA LOVELINE GOOH ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-C

(23) MOHAMADOU INUSA BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-D,ICT-D

(24) ANNE JAPBOSUNG BOBGA ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(25) NZINA KADIGE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(26) FOKAM NGOMPE GASCOIGNE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,ICT-E

(27) AYUK PALVIN EYONG ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(28) NJUH MELANIE MAEYEN ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 48

(1) FOLEFOC AJONGAKOH CHANCELINE ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B

(2) BILONG DANIEL YANN CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-C

(3) NJIABO FABRISE ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C

(4) EKOKEM FRANK- JIRESSE BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-D

(5) NZATEH BLESSING YOUBONWE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) FORYET LARISA NANGE BIO-A,CHE-D,GGY-D

(7) TEKWI ACHA NATHALIE ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-D

(8) ASONGLEFAC JOSEPH AROKE ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

NKWANAN JWEN WAFFO JOEL THIBAUT

ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(9)

(10) BAFON YVETTE CHIFEYIN BIO-A,CHE-D,ICT-E

NEMBOT NGAPINPUE PRISCILLE MERVEILLE

BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-E

(11)

(12) TOUOYEM TALLA BROWDON BIO-B,GGY-C,ICT-E

(13) NGUISSI TOGUEM GLADYS AIMEE BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E

(14) ANUMBOSEH ROUSSEL NGIMOH ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D

(15) NTONGA MEDJE MANUELLA LESLIE BIO-B,FRE-E,PMS-D

(16) TCHOMWA LINNEROL CHLEPHTON ECO-B,GEO-D,HIS-E

(17) KIMAH BRENDA MAMBOH PMM-D,PHY-D,ICT-C

(18) IMMACULATE NKING ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(19) NDUKONG COURAGE NYAH BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-E

(20) KAMGUIA TABOUGUIA FRANCK LOIC CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-C

(21) SINDZE NKOUOKAM FRANK CEDRIC ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D

(22) MOUNIAM EKTHER ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(23) YUSUFU HAMADU ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D

(24) LANTUM TRESSI JUDITH NGEH ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B

(25) YENGONG EDNA RINNYUY BIO-C,ENG-E,GGY-D

(26) NKEU MENO BORIS ARTHUR ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-E

(27) KFUSALU SERAPHINE CHITUH BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-C

(28) EBUDE CONSTANCE . E.EKWOGGE BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-C

(29) ANDONG MINETTE AMBIDEH ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(30) NDJIAMEN KAMEN SHANICE PALOMA CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D

(31) SONGWA SANDRA MBONWU BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E

(32) TOKAM KAMGA STEVE CEDRIC ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(33) EKEMA CAROLINE DIBO ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-D

(34) TCHUENKAM MBOMTCHACK CEDRIC HANS

ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(35) DANGMBE EMARENE BERRY MANJUH ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-E

(36) LECHANGWA YVONNE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(37) MASSA RAMIBEL BERINYU BIO-D,GGY-D,ICT-E

(38) ESTELLE AMIKE LENJO NJOBARA BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E

(39) JOUBISSI KOAGNE ESTHER ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(40) FUNGIT DANIEL REFOR BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E

(41) LEGAH VICTORY WADINGA ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E

(42) KFUSALU SYLVELINE NJANG ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D

(43) ITOHA ABU IZAH ENG-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

(44) MAHOUEKAM TALLA DIANE DIVINE CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-E

(45) YAMDJEU YOUAKAM INES ALIDA ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-E

(46) SOH SIGNE URIEL ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(47) FONGANG BRYAN TENDZONG ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(48) DJIMEFO VLADIMIR IVANOV ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 36

(1) PAGNA FATIMATOU ZAHARAH BIO-A,PHY-D

(2) GRIFFITH JESSICA SIAKAM BIO-A,GGY-D

(3) ATINGATANG CLINTON FONGANG BIO-B,GGY-C

(4) NGANGOUA NADIA GLADICE BIO-B,PHY-D

(5) NGWANUI WILLINGLY GEO-C,HIS-C

(6) MIH RENDER NANGEH BIO-B,ICT-D

(7) ROMARIOUS NYONGHO NTAMBIE BIO-A,CHE-E

(8) YHAM VANESIA ADZINDA BIO-C,GGY-C

(9) GA-AHBAM NYINCHO RODRIGUE BIO-B,CHE-D

(10) POKA TAFO ESAIE BIO-C,PMS-D

(11) NGNOCHE DORCAS MELE BIO-D,PHY-C

(12) MEKAM TCHINDA ALICE SORELLE ECO-D,PMS-C

(13) FUNG CLINTON ACHUO BIO-B,PHY-E

(14) NEBA EMMANUEL FUH BIO-E,ICT-B

(15) YVETTE VIGANGEH BIO-D,PHY-D

(16) DASSI IDEELLE LAURIANE BIO-D,CHE-D

(17) MEKUE TAFOMBA SHARON BIO-C,ICT-E

(18) KWANG FRANCA MEJANE GEO-C,HIS-E

(19) NDONGTIO FEUJIO ELVANE ECO-D,GEO-D

(20) NGUM CHRISTIAN NJOISE BIO-E,GGY-C

(21) SOUNJOH COURAGE BIO-C,PMM-E

(22) FOMBU KINGSLEY SAGHA ECO-D,GEO-E

(23) AZAPMO FODEM DJOUMESSI KEVIN CHE-D,PHY-E

(24) MOH FLORISH ABECK GEO-E,HIS-D

(25) KAMDEM ELECTA GEORGETTE BIO-E,GGY-D

(26) KEMMEGNE STEPHANE BENEDITE BIO-E,CHE-D

(27) NJI MILI ACHU FOMBU ECO-E,HIS-E

(28) ACHALEKE SANDRINE ECO-E,ENG-E

(29) TAMUFOR FADIL-BRINE SAMA ASAHA ECO-E,HIS-E

(30) FANKA DOLIPH MANGU BIO-E,GGY-E

(31) AKAFU SAMUEL ECO-E,GEO-E

(32) BEUMO FEZEU LIONEL MAXIME PMM-E,PHY-E

(33) INDAH FAITH NDAYA BIO-E,PHY-E

(34) LOMBAT KOH CHANEL FRE-E,HIS-E

(35) FOKA NGUEYAP COLINCE ECO-E,HIS-E

(36) MEFIRE NDAM FRANC EMMANUEL ECO-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11275 Presbyterian Comprehensive Secondary

School Buea

Regist: 15, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 15, Passed : 15

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(1) RYKY AMAKA ELAD BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-A,PMS-B,PHY-B

(2) FORBI DODLY SUH JUNIOR BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-D,PHY-A,CSC-C

LANDI SIROMA DIANE ENJEMA ASIMA

BIO-A,CHE-C,FSN-A,PMM-D,PHY-B

(3)

ANAIS MARGUERITE NYAKE KOULLA

BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-A,FRE-C,PHY-C

(4)

Page 75 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 5 Subjects: 6

(5) NDAH EMMANUEL NJOH CHE-D,FSN-A,PMS-A,PHY-C,CSC-E

NGOLE SIR-ROLAND NGOLE

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-D,PHY-E,CSC-E

(6)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 8

(1) SAKWE IYA NYAKE MAIRONG ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-B,HIS-C

(2) BERTINE EPOSI EVELLE BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(3) AGBOREBOT FERNANDO EGBE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-B

(4) SAKWE NANSY MARICA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(5) MBONG CARL-GEORGE NKUMBE ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C,REL-E

(6) GANA ESTHER ENGWARI ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E,PHI-D

(7) OROCK EVELYNE EMEDE ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-D,ICT-E

(8) EBAI BISONG JAMES EYONG ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D,REL-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 1

(1) MARTIAL EMMANUEL EYONG BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D

Centre No: 11278 Regina Pacis Higher Tech. & Commercial

College Mut

Regist: 1, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 1, Passed : 1

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 2 Subjects: 1

(1) EDWIN TANGTI PMM-D,REL-C

Centre No: 11279 Ntarikon External

Regist: 21, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 10

% Passed : 62.50, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MAYVAH SANDRA NABUIN ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 7

(1) AKWA SIRRI NJI ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-B

(2) NJI CHRISTIAN AGU ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-D

(3) NGUM MIREL TANNY CHE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(4) EYANG VICTORINE CHOU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(5) KEDZE EDWIN ACHUO GEO-E,HIS-D,REL-E

(6) VUYOF SYLVIE NGENGENG ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-E

(7) AYONWI SIRRI CHE – AMBE ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 2

(1) CHE AZINWI EMMANUEL ECO-D,HIS-E

(2) AWAH WINIFRED NJI ENG-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11284 Shakespeare Bilingual Sec. School Yaounde

Regist: 176, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 176, Passed : 134

% Passed : 76.14, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 7

ESONG EBANGA ATONG RYAN

BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

(1)

(2) DASSI TAGNE INGRID LEA ECO-B,ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-B

ESONG EBANGA ANGOH BRYAN

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D,ICT-C

(3)

(4) PENN PETRINA MOZOR ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-B

(5) KEHEGAM CORINE SORELLE ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-B

(6) KONGNYUY NADESH KILAKE ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-D

MAKOUGOUM TAPKOU CHARLENE

ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-E

(7)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

(1) NJEM NOELLA AGENDIA ECO-A,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

NGANDEU TCHOKOUAKO PRESTIGE LOGANE

ECO-B,ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(2)

(3) NOUFOUYO MASSOPI LAURYNE ECO-D,ENG-B,FRE-C,HIS-B

(4) WANDA BAX LAUREL NTABCHU CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-B

MAFFO ZOKOU FRANCINE AURELLE

ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-B

(5)

(6) ZEILANI BOUBA KHALIL ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-E

DONKENG MOMO PRINCESSE NEIL

ECO-A,ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-B

(7)

(8) TIANI MBAKAM JULIA-KANCESS CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-C,ICT-E

(9) NGUE BAKENDJA TADJON ERIC ECO-D,ENG-C,FRE-D,HIS-C

TABE ELIZABETH NKONGHO EGBEFOR

ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-B

(10)

(11) JIFEDIE ALEXANDRA LINE ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,ICT-C

(12) YOUNG HERIS NANGE ECO-C,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(13) KENMOE FEZEU LOICK SERGE CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-C,ICT-B

(14) MEH MODESTINE KUMBORG ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-C

(15) NGWINCHI ELRESEB MANUELA ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

(16) NKODO NGONO JOSEPH SYLVAIN ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D

(17) TATDJA ESSO KENYA IVANA ECO-C,ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(18) DERRICK MOSIMA JACKAI II ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-E

(19) NTUI PROMISE EBOTOJONG ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(20) NKANGOH NGUM MIRABELLE ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(21) ROMELIA WINONA MBIEH MBAFOR ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

MBEKOU FEUSSI MARLINIE SCHERONNE

ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

(22)

(23) ALOT DORAINCE ANUNGHO ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(24) CHIARA ANNE AJIJU ANUWOH ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

(25) BASSONG DEBORA LESLIE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(26) NJANG CLAUDIA MBONG ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 59

(1) KARIMA ATUMKEZE NDOFOR ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-A

ABOUBAKAR DJIBRILLA VAMOULKE BABA

ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-A

(2)

(3) ETSONG ARNAUD STEVE ECO-A,FRE-C,GEO-B

(4) TAMBE BELAMI TAMBE ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-C

(5) MUE DESMOND NING ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) WAMBA KENANG THEO WILFRIED BIO-B,PMS-C,ICT-C

(7) ADELQUEEN FOMONYUY ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B

(8) NGANZOU JERRIES APUOCHIASOH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) POOH ONANA PAUL RYLAN ECO-A,FRE-E,GEO-C

(10) ATEZOE CEDRIC JORDAN ECO-C,FRE-C,HIS-C

(11) ABEI CORDELLIA ENGWARI ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-C

(12) ABEFIE CHIMBI RACHEL ECO-D,GEO-C,PMS-C

(13) MENYENG TIMMEN MARC AURELIEN ECO-C,ENG-D,HIS-C

(14) NSAH JULIUS TANYI ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(15) CHIWUDI PATRICK CHIKWU EMEKA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B

(16) MATAFEU SIMO FABIOLA FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-C

(17) TABOU FRANCK JUNIOR EVAN ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B

(18) AFOR EBENYE SHANICE ECO-C,ENG-D,HIS-C

(19) BUKWET DIEUDONNE NGHOKUA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(20) MUH SOLANGE MBONG ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C

(21) JUNIOR JAMES WAINKANG BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D

(22) NKWETA PRECIOU EKONG ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-C

(23) TIANI TIENTCHEU PINARECH-SHELBY BIO-B,PMM-D,PHY-E

(24) DIGMADAÏ ELISETH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(25) MANJONG PETER TIMFU BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D

(26) NGU LAURA MANGWI ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B

(27) MACREAN TORNYONG BOBGA ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(28) NGALA CLINTON KONGNYU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B

(29) TEM MABEL FEI ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(30) NFOR GLORY KIMBONG ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D

(31) BISONG DORCAS SUCCESS BIO-D,PMS-C,ICT-E

(32) KINTANI EVODIA GOH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(33) NJAPNDUMA GODWILL ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(34) BIH ADELINE NJOYA ECO-D,FRE-E,HIS-D

Page 76 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 59

(35) NFON MARIE NYARIKA ECO-D,ENG-E,HIS-D

(36) NGOA MOGHOMYE STEPHANE LANDRY ECO-D,ENG-D,FRE-E

(37) DANIEL NONSO JUNIOR ASAAH OLISAH FMA-E,PHY-E,ICT-C

(38) DJEINABA LO ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(39) TADJOUON MOGHA BRYNDA GRACE BIO-D,PMM-E,PHY-D

(40) EWANGE BRYAN EWANGE PMM-E,PHY-E,ICT-C

(41) AMBANI CLEMENTINE GLADYS TYRELLE ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-D

(42) TCHATO MATANJOUOM NZEUTON LAURE ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(43) MASANGA BRENDA ANGUM ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(44) NGNEDJOU FAITH ABOUCHI ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D

(45) NGOH CLARIS CHUO ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(46) KOUNDI GAEL ANNITA ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(47) LADIFATOU LEKA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(48) TEBOH SAMANTHA SALOMEN ABOH ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-D

BIDJOGO BESSENGUE MICHELE MERVEILLE

ECO-D,FRE-E,HIS-E

(49)

BECKEN AGNIMAJOH KWEDI NDOMBE FLAVY

ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(50)

(51) IBRAHIM TANKO CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-D

(52) ESSENEME EKOUNDA ELISE ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(53) NOELLA TCHUO NGUM ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(54) MATCHUM FOKO MAURIANE SYLVANIE ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E

(55) TUMENTA CARINE MUNYAR ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-E

(56) TOUKAM NDEFO CHANTAL ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(57) ACHIRI HARIS WANDUM ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-E

(58) KANA NGOUNOU ANAELLE SERENA ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E

(59) MATIP ANGE ALICE FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 42

(1) NWOKORO CHIDI ERIC ECO-C,HIS-C

(2) PRISCA NFAH SHIFU BIO-B,PMS-D

(3) TATAH JULIET BONGSIYSI GEO-B,HIS-E

(4) KUDI AUGUSTINE IHIMBRU BIO-C,CHE-D

(5) MVONDO BECKEY DANIELLE ROSINE ECO-C,HIS-D

(6) DIBANJE NDONG MARTINE GUENOLEE PRISCA BIO-C,CHE-D

(7) CHO MESHI LARRISA BIO-D,GGY-D

(8) YOUNG ELVIS DIANGHA ECO-C,GEO-E

(9) MOUIL MOUDON PROSPER MERIMEE ECO-D,GEO-D

(10) ABEN CHRISTABEL UMBENG ENG-D,HIS-D

(11) BESONG EMMANUEL NSOAGBOR ECO-D,PMS-D

(12) NCHIA STANLEY ICHU ECO-E,HIS-C

(13) EMMANUEL KAKWIN MUKUM ECO-E,HIS-C

(14) TEGUIA KAMGAING JORDAN ECO-E,HIS-C

(15) TANGOU KANO ROBERTO CARLOS ECO-D,HIS-D

(16) OGWANA NKYE MARTIN STEPHANE JORDAN ECO-E,HIS-D

(17) TIKUM GIPSIA ABORONOW ECO-E,HIS-D

(18) CHUO JOYNESS NJANG ECO-E,HIS-D

(19) DIVINE NDANGOH TITANJU ECO-D,HIS-E

(20) BOTOULI N’ZAM ANNE-LAURE ENG-E,FRE-D

(21) MBANGUELA TEKOUTOU HERVE SAUREL ECO-E,HIS-D

(22) NCHIA BRYAN MUA PMM-E,PHY-D

(23) AYUK LEWYS ADIELE ETA ENG-E,FRE-D

(24) TAMBE JENNET ARAH LIT-E,HIS-D

(25) ANAMA CHRISTOPHER LOBE ECO-E,HIS-D

(26) YOUDA ZIKEM ARISTIDE ECO-E,FRE-D

(27) KAMGAING DJUMALA ARIEL STEVIE LIT-E,HIS-D

(28) NKWETA BROLIN EKONG ENG-E,HIS-E

(29) DEMGNE KAMGAING JULIE SANDRA ENG-E,FRE-E

(30) KEMOAH GAEL YEFON DZESINYUY BIO-E,GGY-E

(31) MENGE LAWRAMA TITA NJI GEO-E,HIS-E

(32) EKODO MEKONGO MOISE RENE ENG-E,FRE-E

(33) GUEMNE SANDRINE PAMELA ECO-E,GEO-E

(34) KAMANKE STEPHANIE PMM-E,PHY-E

(35) MENGUE NTEDE ADELINE MOLLY ECO-E,GEO-E

(36) TCHEUMASSI TCHONGA JOYCE PRESTON BIO-E,PHY-E

(37) ESSOMBE TANKOU JEAN DILANE ECO-E,FRE-E

(38) NOUAGUE POUOMEGNE YVAN ENG-E,FRE-E

(39) ALIMA LUCIE ANGE ENG-E,FRE-E

(40) LIDUINA ADIELE NCHONG ETA ENG-E,FRE-E

(41) MANGA MBARGA EMMERAN ELISEE FRE-E,HIS-E

(42) TATAMUWUH BENIS NDUE ECO-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11287 Mutengene External

Regist: 19, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 16, Passed : 9

% Passed : 56.25, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) EGBE DERICK TABE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,REL-D

Passed In 3 Subjects: 3

(1) JACKILINE SIH ATEGHA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(2) CHANTAL EJAH IZIEH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(3) MIRIAM NJEI MUA ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 5

(1) HONGLA ALIDA ANCHI ECO-B,HIS-B

(2) FOMBEKA MIRABEL BEGHUE ECO-C,HIS-E

(3) MIGIDA MARIESHULET NKUMU ECO-E,HIS-D

(4) ASHU CYNTHIA TAKANG ECO-E,HIS-E

(5) ORU BISSONG EKEP SODOLF ECO-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11288 Government Bilingual High School Foumbot

Regist: 80, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 80, Passed : 68

% Passed : 85.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) NGES DIRAN MBOM ECO-A,ENG-D,LIT-C,HIS-C,PHI-A

Passed In 4 Subjects: 16

(1) KUGHONG LOLITA LOLO ECO-A,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-E

(2) NYOH FUASHI AUGUSTINE ECO-B,FRE-E,GEO-A,HIS-C

(3) MFOUTEPOUO AWA AIMEE ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(4) ALEMAWUNG MARITHA ALEMANJI ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-E,HIS-C

(5) TANKIE CALVIN BENJAMIN ECO-B,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-B

(6) MOUETEH NDONGA IDEL LAURE ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-B

FOTSING FOGOUM EMMANUEL YVES

ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-D

(7)

(8) YUFENYUY DIARA ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B

(9) NKEMBENYAH CHUZE PRISCA ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(10) NJONG GLORY MENGWI ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-C

(11) MASSOH VANESSA CHARNEL ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-B

(12) DJUIKEM PEPOUNA GERTRUDE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D

NGONGANG LONTSI ULRICH MERLIN

ECO-D,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(13)

(14) TANKO NANCY YUKE ECO-E,GEO-D,PMS-E,ICT-E

(15) NJI MULUH MARIUS ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(16) NGWA DORCAS AFARNIWE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 37

(1) KEYEB HERIBETTE NWANYUNG ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B

(2) APENE AFANWI CALEHCS SHU ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-B

(3) NAHYEK VECKLINE TAMOH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) NGEH COSTAND NTALA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) ACHA LANCE AMBO ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(6) NJOUMESSI ZIFACK DANIEL KONRAD ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-D

(7) NGUOFAC VANESSA ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C

(8) TIGHA SIDWEN EZIAGHA ECO-C,LIT-C,HIS-D

(9) SHEY GILBERT NDIKUAKUA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B

(10) NJONG ROMARICK BERINYUY ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C

Page 77 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 37

(11) NSANGOU IBRAHIM BEN MOHAMED ECO-D,FRE-C,GEO-D

(12) FEMSHIANG FADIMATU PEGHAMA ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-C

(13) TASAH DELBERT CHIA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B

(14) NDOAH ESTELLA FEMUH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(15) CHUKIE BORIS NJIMGHEO ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(16) MOHAMADOU NOURUDINE ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D

(17) CHEFOR DESMOND AKOSAH ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(18) MINGO NGWANGUNU FELICITA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(19) NWU JELIVER ADZE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(20) NJODZEVEN VALERY SEMERNYUY ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-E

(21) LAWIR ELVIRA NYUYSHAVEN ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(22) KETUAFOR KELLY MANTAP ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(23) AKWANUI SYILVIE AFANWI ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

(24) MOTALE ANGELA ADAMOU ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-D

(25) SIRRI SOLANGE ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(26) LIJOUOM NJIFOU HADIROU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(27) KOUOTOU AOUDOU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(28) FAITH FEUMBOH YAKUM ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-C

(29) METUGE HERICK EBONG ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(30) DAHE-KAMENI MANUELA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(31) NGOUANFO CHARRON NICKSON LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(32) MBIBOI DIMITRICE TATA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(33) JANICE ATINE DUBILA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(34) ZANGHO WILFRED ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(35) NDI GOODNESS YURENWI ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(36) NFORMI HAWAU NYEEH ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-E

(37) MULUH STEPHANIE NINI ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 14

(1) TEGUIA NGUEAGNI BIKEL REELLE ECO-E,HIS-B

(2) PENN MAFOR BISLAND HIS-B,REL-E

(3) NGAOZONG MARYANNE HIS-C,PHI-E

(4) EMMANUELA BERINYUY NGAIBE ECO-D,GEO-D

(5) KELE FAITH BIY LIT-E,HIS-C

(6) ETIENNE KANJO ECO-D,GEO-D

(7) MADOUNTIO BELLA ECO-D,GEO-E

(8) LEMESSI GEDEON ECO-E,HIS-D

(9) NEMBO DILAN GEO-E,PMS-D

(10) NTENTIE ATIKATOU GEO-E,HIS-E

(11) NYEMTSA LIVINE ENG-E,FRE-E

(12) NGOUTANE NJANKOUO RAINA LIT-E,HIS-E

(13) NDIKUM SYNTHIA LONGLA ECO-E,HIS-E

(14) NEMBO BLESSING CHEOMA ECO-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11289 Likomba External

Regist: 55, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 54, Passed : 25

% Passed : 46.30, Sanctioned : 3

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 5

(1) TAKA DICKSN KWEBE CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-D,ICT-B

(2) SIMO ANDYBLECK YANKAM ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(3) OBI ALICE AYUK ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

(4) FOMANYI CHANCELIN MANDSI ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(5) MBOUNDA NGANKOUM BLANCHE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E,ICT-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 6

(1) TICHUCK WELMA ETUCK ECO-B,ENG-E,HIS-C

(2) BIH FONGUE GIFTER ENG-D,HIS-C,REL-C

(3) ZOH CYNTHIA BIH BIO-C,ENG-E,FSN-C

(4) NGOE DIANA OWAMBA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(5) NGUPENG LAUREL NKEPO ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(6) MIMBA TRESOR NSHANYU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 14

(1) FEMBE SIRRI EKOLE ECO-A,ENG-D

(2) NDUNDZO EVANGELINE FONJI ECO-C,HIS-C

(3) TANYI OLIVER NUVAGA HIS-C,REL-D

(4) NTOBOH NGEH ODILIA ECO-D,HIS-D

(5) ESTHER MOLONGA TEKE FSN-D,PMS-D

(6) KUM MARIO YUOH ECO-C,ENG-E

(7) MBUA VANESSA NANYONGO HIS-E,REL-C

(8) STEPHANE SAMA DINGANAH ECO-E,REL-D

(9) MOSIMA LIKANJO JARRY ENG-E,HIS-E

(10) PRINCESS MOJOKO EWUMBUA ENG-E,HIS-E

(11) RITA MARTH NTONYI NAYONGO NDULA ECO-E,HIS-E

(12) NGOH-BUEH JOEL NYAMBI HIS-E,REL-E

(13) REMI AKWI ABEGESAH ECO-E,HIS-E

(14) AKAM GENESIS ADU PMM-E,PHY-E

Centre No: 11290 Sacred Heart College Douala

Regist: 90, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 90, Passed : 90

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 24

MASEH PRUDENCE APEHNGONG

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-A

(1)

(2) NDULUE CHIDERA DIVINE BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B

(3) ELABA DIANE EDWIGE BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

NKONGNI ANGWAFOR ASHLEY

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

(4)

MINKA BALEBA LAURENT CEDRIC

CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A,ICT-A

(5)

YEPDO FONKEU ANGE LAREINE

BIO-A,CHE-B,FRE-C,PMS-A,PHY-A

(6)

TASHA SIMO STELLA LAURE

CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B,ICT-A

(7)

EWO BOKENG NDEAH VALERY BRIGHT

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C

(8)

KETCHA NZOUETO LEONELTA KAREN

BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

(9)

MENGUEDE MENDANA JOSEPHINE SANDRA

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

(10)

TABET TCHUISSEI DARLENE AUDREY

BIO-B,CHE-A,FRE-D,PMM-B,PHY-C

(11)

KAMDEM GUEMDJO BRIANNA CELIE

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

(12)

(13) FORSAB CALEB ENOH BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-B,PMM-D,PHY-C

GUIAMEGNE TCHUIAM SORELLE STEPHANIE

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-D

(14)

(15) EBAI ALVIN ENOWEGBE BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C,PMM-B,PHY-C

TOUKA NKUISSEU ORLANE CINDY

CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D,ICT-A

(16)

(17) SALAMA TRAORE BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

HIOBY OUM ROLAND DILAN

CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-D,ICT-B

(18)

SAGE DONFACK JOSIANE MAGNIER

CHE-C,GGY-D,PMS-C,PHY-E,ICT-A

(19)

MOKO POUOMOGNIE CYNTHIA CARELLE

BIO-E,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

(20)

(21) DAIROU HANIA HAOUA’OU BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C

SIMO MALEU ANGE MAEVA

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

(22)

(23) DELAINE NKUERE ZIBRIL BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-B,PMS-B,PHY-E

BIATU ARNOLD TIETOUFOR

BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

(24)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 42

(1) DJAMBOU TIENTCHEU YVAN BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-B

(2) MOTAZE CEDRICK HOPE ECO-B,LIT-B,HIS-A,PHI-B

(3) TEGHO KOUGANG CYNTHIA CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

Page 78 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 42

NGOUSSOMO ROSANNE LAFORTUNE

ACC-C,ECO-B,PMS-A,ICT-C

(4)

(5) FODOUOP BRYAN LANDRY CHE-C,PMS-B,PHY-B,ICT-B

(6) NTAMPE NGUEMEN SYLVAIN CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-B,ICT-A

(7) EBUA TINA KELLY SIH BIO-A,CHE-C,PMS-C,PHY-C

(8) UKAMAKA PATIENCE OKAFOR CHE-C,PMS-B,PHY-C,ICT-B

(9) EDA MBEDE HUBERT ALLAN BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-B,PMS-D

NOTOUM MOBOU ISABELLE CINDY

CHE-D,PMS-B,PHY-C,ICT-B

(10)

FONGHO MBOPDA STELLA AUDREY

CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-B

(11)

FOYEN MOUGOU ROBERT CHRISTIAN

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-D

(12)

KENFACK NYABAH CRYSTELLE SARAH BERTHE CATHERINE

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-C,PHY-C

(13)

(14) AWAH LOBATI ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-B,ICT-B

(15) NDOMO TSAMO RALFT BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-C

(16) TAMFU DIANNA CHECHE BIO-C,CHE-C,GGY-C,PMS-C

(17) GAMMO KARELLE DANIELA ECO-D,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

(18) GACHE GLORY LORD CHE-D,PMS-B,PHY-C,ICT-C

KABORE PEGWENDE RAISSA CORINNE

BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C

(19)

(20) YOSSA TIENTCHEU TEDDY MIKE CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D,ICT-B

(21) FORZUH CALTEN FORKAH ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-B

(22) SHIYNSA JAVNYUY SANDRA BIO-E,CHE-C,GGY-C,PMS-B

TAKEM AGBOR OLIVE NADIWA MANYI

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-D,PHY-D

(23)

(24) MASDEL PANSEH DOHBOBGA BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-C,PHY-D

(25) HELENE PAMELA LINTA NGASSA ECO-B,GEO-D,PMS-D,ICT-C

WOUANTOU ODENG VARDAMIDEZ UNITY PARFAIT

BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-B,PHY-D

(26)

(27) MABES VEREINE CHRISTLANGE BIO-C,CHE-D,PMS-B,PHY-E

(28) EDMOND BAKI JUNIOR BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(29) ISSA ADAMOU BANOUFE CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,ICT-B

MPANJO LOBE JEAN JACQUES ARTHUR

ACC-E,ECO-C,PMS-D,ICT-B

(30)

(31) NUALA BONGSUIRU ECO-E,LIT-C,HIS-D,PHI-B

(32) EYONG BRITNEY BESSEM CHE-E,PMS-C,PHY-D,ICT-C

(33) TOUMEGA NJANGUE STEPHANE ACC-E,ECO-D,PMS-C,ICT-C

MAKAMTE OUMBE ERIKAH INGRID

ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-D,ICT-C

(34)

(35) TCHOFFO MENGUEH YORKLE ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-E

NGUEMKAM FOTSO CARLOS JULES

ECO-D,FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(36)

(37) ADAMS FAVOUR LEMSI BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D

TOUKAM TEKOU FREDDY KHARELL

ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,ICT-C

(38)

MEVAH MBELLE MARLENE TATIANA

CHE-C,GGY-D,PMM-E,PHY-E

(39)

DOUGMENE SAHA PAULE STEPHY

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D

(40)

(41) TCHAYA CHEUDJEU HILARY JOYCE ECO-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

KAMAGNI SIEWE ANTHEL CHRISTIE

BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-E,PHY-E

(42)

Passed In 3 Subjects: 21

PRIDE EFETI NAMONDO NANYONGO LIFANJE

LIT-B,HIS-B,PHI-B

(1)

(2) NONO FRANCIOS DARYL NGWOTUEN ECO-C,GEO-A,PMS-C

(3) CHINASSA THEMESIE SYLVIE LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-B

(4) TATANGMO TIKOMBOUO CHRIS LOGAN ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-A

(5) NANFACK ATEUFACK ANGE JOSIE ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-C

(6) NFUPKUE RIANNA NJI LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-B

(7) MARY- ANN AFOMA NWOSU BIO-B,CHE-E,PHY-D

TASSIN TCHATCHOUANG CHANONE CASSANDRE

BIO-C,CHE-C,PHY-E

(8)

(9) POSSI ENGOUTE MELVYN DAREL ACC-E,ECO-D,ICT-B

(10) ASONGAFAC BONGIANO NGULEFAC ECO-D,HIS-D,ICT-D

(11) EYONG CHELSEY BAROW ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-C

(12) SAMA MILIEN AMEKE BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-C

MOUANGUE MIYANGADOU JOSEPH ANTOINE

FRE-D,HIS-E,PHI-D

(13)

(14) KOUNGA GUIADEM JENNY ARIELLE LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D

(15) NGOSONG BRANDON ECO-E,GEO-C,PHI-E

(16) EDIMO WILLIAM ANTHONY ACC-E,ECO-E,PMS-C

(17) MAKONDO AGNES MONIQUE LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(18) KEVINE NJIKE WANJA LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-E

(19) NWOSU AMAKA EUCHARIA BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E

(20) NDANDJI LAURYLE IONNA ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D

(21) EGBE BESONG DIVINE ECO-E,HIS-E,PHI-D

Passed In 2 Subjects: 3

(1) SHAKA COLEMAN AYENIKA ECO-B,GEO-B

(2) HAPPI TCHOUPE ELVIRA PMS-C,PHY-E

(3) NKWENTI HARRISON CHIAWA ECO-E,HIS-D

Centre No: 11291 Etoug-Ebe External

Regist: 544, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 517, Passed : 348

% Passed : 67.31, Sanctioned : 2

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 9

ASONGLEFAC MILLENIUM NZEFE

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-B

(1)

(2) DONGMO MILENA DAHLIA ECO-A,FRE-D,GEO-B,PMS-A,ICT-C

ATIA LENSHIA DIOMO GOMEZ

BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-B

(3)

(4) THEODORA KWATIKA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B

(5) FON BERTRAND MBAH ECO-B,ENG-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,ICT-C

MEPET BRENDA NJINGWOH

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C,ICT-D

(6)

(7) AKEMNGU MARTIN BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

(8) MANKA NEBA ALEXIA BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-C,ICT-C

(9) AZUMBI JORDAN AGHA BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C,CSC-D

Passed In 4 Subjects: 77

(1) PEMWOYA BRYAN PANGSUI ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B,ICT-B

(2) NCHITU STEPHANIE NEH ECO-A,ENG-D,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) JANE EPOSI ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-C,ICT-C

AHISSOU LEKEFACK AUDREY MARCELLE

ECO-A,FRE-E,GEO-B,HIS-C

(4)

(5) KONGNSO LARISSA FAIZA ECO-B,ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-B

(6) MUDOH MITTERAND NJECK ECO-A,FRE-E,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) NYAM EMMANUEL BAMBOT ECO-B,ENG-D,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) ABDOU STEVE KATIKEH BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-B,PHY-C

(9) BAME BORIS NTUMNYUY ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-B

(10) NJI KIMBI DARLINGTON CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-C,CSC-C

ABOGO BENGONO ARISTIDE KEVIN

ECO-C,FRE-E,GEO-B,HIS-B

(11)

(12) AMIH CARDEL EBUA ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-B

(13) ASANG ISAAC JIMA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(14) TALLA WANTO ULRICH CABREL BIO-E,CHE-C,FSN-C,PMS-B

(15) MUGHE FABRICE KPWE ECO-B,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-B

(16) NGU TERRY NJI ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-C,HIS-B

(17) NNANE LETICIA LOMBE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-B

(18) TEKE BECKETT TEKE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-C

(19) TASING LARISA JAI BIO-D,CHE-D,GEO-C,PMS-C

(20) MINU BLESSING LUM BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

(21) NGUNYI MERANIE NGUMBONG BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-C,PHY-E

(22) DULE LOUISA KWATINYUY BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-D

(23) JILEFAC TAJOAH BIO-B,CHE-E,FSN-C,PHY-D

(24) AHYUYFOGHA THELMA ECO-E,ENG-B,LIT-D,HIS-C

(25) POUANI PAGOP ANTONY ENG-C,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(26) AYOMA BLANDINE MUBAN ECO-C,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

Page 79 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 77

EFUENGHO CARLSON CHAFAC NGEMASONG

BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-D,ICT-C

(27)

(28) NJIE TONGA EKEMA ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-C

(29) NGACHU UBERTH JIBUIN BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E

NDOME EDIMO TECLAIRE MARIE INGRID

ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-D

(30)

EMESSIENE KILLANGA ERNEST LANDRY

BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E

(31)

(32) FANKA YVES MICHEL FONYUY ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B

(33) NGWAFOR NYUKONGMO VELPI ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-C,HIS-D

(34) SEWONG BARAKAT NYUYKI ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,ICT-D

(35) VERA EBAMU FONKENG ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-E

(36) NDIYAI PARFAIT BANLA ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(37) DERIC AMABOH MOKUM ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C,ICT-C

(38) WEMBA OPHILIA YOUNYI ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E

(39) SONITA JAILA ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

(40) MBENG GRACE DIVINA BIH ENG-B,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(41) CHUH DANIEL NCHIMINYI CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D,CSC-E

(42) ATEH MAGDALENE ECO-D,ENG-C,GEO-D,HIS-E

(43) TAFAH ESTHER AMBANG ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(44) WANKI TALA KELVIN ECO-C,ENG-D,FRE-E,GEO-E

(45) NNUKA IVAN LINEROL ECO-C,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

DOUANLA TSIEUMO JOEL CEDARD

CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D,CSC-E

(46)

(47) BASIL NTU MBAKEBO ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(48) ECHU JOSEPH JUNIOR LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-B,PHI-E

(49) NGOMBA CAMERICA ETANE ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-D

(50) TANYINGHA CYNTHIA SANJAM BIO-B,CHE-E,PMS-E,ICT-E

MBUMEN NYAMSIE ANGE – MYRIAM

CHE-D,GEO-E,GGY-E,PMS-C

(51)

(52) BEDINE BABIS LUC THIERRY BIO-E,CHE-C,GGY-E,PMS-D

(53) CHE GRACIOUS KENDZENG CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-D,CSC-E

(54) NKEH BRENDA FRU ECO-D,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

KAMDEM DJEUKAM CATHERINE LEA

BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E,ICT-D

(55)

(56) AJABI VANESIA DJEKEKUM ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-C

NGASOH LACKNDON BOMON COURAGE

ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(57)

(58) CRISTAL CLAIRE ECHU ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

(59) MAAH NOAH YVES NICOLE VERA ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,PMS-D

(60) NGEDE MAKOGE BRITTANY ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

KWUSSEU NSEULEU JUNIOR CARTER

BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-C

(61)

(62) WIRTUM CATHERINE NYUYBIN ECO-E,ENG-C,HIS-E,PHI-E

KENFACK TEMFACK MAURICE JORDAN

ECO-C,ENG-E,FRE-E,GEO-E

(63)

(64) ZIH HELDRINE CHI ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(65) NGO LISSOM EMILIENNE CLAIRE BIO-E,CHE-E,PMS-D,PHY-E

(66) AMBE PHILOMINA NENG ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(67) MELVIS NEKUH MBAH ALONGIFOR ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(68) METAMBA TIMOLEON ECO-E,ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

ADJENG MEVAH COLETTE BARRANO

ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(69)

KENMEGNE KENMEGNE SOREL PEACE

ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(70)

(71) MAI-AWE ABIGAIL JANICE ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,PMS-E

(72) TEBOH CLARIS UNJOH ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(73) ENOME MOTTE ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(74) AKEFA BRENDA AJUKEU ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E

KENFACK TSAFACK FLAVIE ARIANE

ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(75)

(76) NJI STEPHANIE ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(77) LUKONG BETILA SHARILA ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 123

(1) AARON FRANCK MAMEZA BIO-A,CHE-B,ICT-C

(2) CHE INOCENT CHE BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-B

(3) TABE KELVIN ASHU ECO-B,HIS-C,PHI-B

(4) DILAN NUMBONKET JENABO ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(5) SIMO KETAMPOP HARDI WILFRIED ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-B

(6) SAHLA SHIYNYUY YVONNE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(7) KEUMATIO KENGA’A JORDAN ECO-C,GEO-A,PMS-D

(8) AGBOR RICHARD AYUK NKONGHO BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D

(9) CHIAMBONG LAZARE NKUOH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) DJEUKOUA TAMEN PATERNUS CHE-D,PHY-D,ICT-A

(11) BRANDON SUNJO CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(12) BRANDY AMBIT NDUKO ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(13) KHAN CLOVIS MBUH BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E

(14) BUWEH MARIUS METOH ECO-E,GEO-C,HIS-B

(15) DAISY NENG NDONGKEH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B

(16) PELIEGHO VANESSA LEUHNO ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-E

(17) MUKUM PRECIOUS ACHA ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-D

(18) BAYEMI BASSOKO ANDY ALEXANDRA CHE-D,FSN-D,PMS-C

(19) DJEUCHE FALIX KYLIANE ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D

(20) BENIE GRACE RACHEL BIO-B,PMS-D,PHY-E

(21) ATEH FRANKLINE ETONG ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-D

(22) PITIEH NOUELLA NYUINEPONG BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-E

(23) NGEH CHRISTABEL FOMONYUY BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-E

(24) NJOKA ALBERT TATA ECO-C,GEO-E,PHI-C

(25) DJEUDJI NKWITCHEU FRANCK MICHEL ECO-C,GEO-D,ICT-D

(26) FAI NERIS MBECY ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(27) TAKWA VENESAR BONGNYANG ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B

(28) NGOH DEZENUEL NDUM ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C

(29) FORBERE HASSAN NYIADKAN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-B

(30) NJI FRU FRANKLIN ANGU ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(31) MBAKO ROSINE PRUDENCE ECO-C,FRE-D,GEO-E

(32) ENOW IVO OJONG ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(33) ATIM CLINTON NYAH ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-E

(34) NYUYDZE BRUNO ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(35) BENISA MBU ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(36) MBAH VIRGINIE ABI ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-C

(37) AKEM CLEMENT NDOKUOH ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(38) LAURA ABUNAW AYAMOH ENG-C,FRE-D,HIS-E

(39) NKAFUAH DAVICE WEDZO ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-E

(40) NGAM TARYLL LEINYUY NGITIR ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-E

(41) ITEINJOH LARIE ADOLPHE ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(42) NYEA TANG CURTIS BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-E

(43) BALAN EMMANUEL NYUYKONGE ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D

(44) BESONG JOHN AGBOR ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(45) ABANE DORIS AKOH ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-D

(46) KEUMENI YOUMENI REINE JOUDIE CHE-E,PMS-D,PHY-C

(47) NDIKUM KENNEDY NJI ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(48) SAMA GRACIOUS FUCHUCK ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D

(49) NCHO JOYSLINE NKEMBOH ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(50) NKWETI MBUH FONYUY BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-D

(51) TANGKA MELVIS AFANI ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-D

(52) KEUDA KEUNE JOEL ADRIEN ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(53) BADRIYATOU DOUDOU MOUSSA ECO-C,GEO-E,ICT-E

(54) NDZIE ONANA CATHERINE DESIENNE LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D

(55) CHEFOR MEFORMBAH ELIZABETH ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(56) FUH BLANDINE BI ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E

MATCHUM TAYOUO SYRIELLA KARYN ASHLEY

FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-C

(57)

(58) SONA RUTH NCHUYEKE PMS-E,PHY-E,ICT-C

(59) MEKOFEU NGAPMEN JOYCE SAMIRA BIO-D,GGY-E,PMS-D

(60) BIPA WILLIAM PASSY CHE-D,GGY-E,PMS-D

(61) BRANDON MUMA MUKETE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(62) MBEI JACQUES YANN LOIC CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D

(63) BARAH ELIZABETH ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(64) MAIYILI CLAUDE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

ABOFONG CAMILIUS BRAVADO ANUWULASEH

ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-D

(65)

Page 80 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 123

(66) ASSAM MICHAEL NKONGHO ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(67) NOUBISSIE NKOUAMO ERINE PENELOPE ECO-D,ENG-E,HIS-D

(68) ZAZI NYAMA CLINTON ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(69) ANGAFOR CRESCENS LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

YOUDOM DONFACK DYLANNE BLONDELLE

BIO-C,FRE-E,GEO-E

(70)

(71) NJI DERICK TEH BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-E

(72) OBAMA ELANDI MARC LOIC ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(73) ANDREW AMIN ASONGANYI BIO-D,GEO-D,ICT-E

(74) ELOKOBI PAUL ARRENEKE ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(75) NYOBE SILAS EMMANUEL ECO-D,ENG-E,HIS-D

(76) KIVEN DILILATU VERNYUY ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D

(77) YEMBE DEMIAN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(78) ENYICHUKWU EMMANUEL ODIMEGWU BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-D

(79) MAKOUBO NATHALIE FOTSING ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(80) LIDWIN LIMNYUY ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E

NGONGANG POUEME RACHELE AUDREY REBECCA

BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E

(81)

(82) NCHAW MINETTE INDIAKOR ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-E

(83) MAMBOU DJACTHE FRANCK BIO-D,PMS-E,PHY-E

(84) FORPEH SULEMANU PIKIAKA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(85) DAMDJA TATCHOUA FRIDE DESIREE CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E

(86) MAXCELINE DINAYEN ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(87) JU CANTONARD BUM ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(88) NDIFOR RANDY CHE ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E

(89) NDANG EMMANUEL NGANG ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E

(90) TCHENDJE YANKAM DONALD IGOR ECO-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(91) MBOGOL COLETTE ALEXANDRA ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(92) NGUM PATIENCE NGANG ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E

(93) NANKAM DERRICK-WALTERS ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D

(94) TAWOKAM MAFOTSEU KERI CANNELLE ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-E

(95) TUME AUGUSTINA VOMA ECO-E,ENG-D,GEO-E

(96) FATIMA ABDOURAHAMAN ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(97) PENN ETIENNE PENN ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(98) DJIFACK NGEUFACK LESNIS WUINELLE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D

(99) ASPA NJANG NJANG ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(100) TAFOUM SISORAN ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(101) NEBA DILAN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(102) NOUMBA NJONKOU ANGE ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(103) NJI BLAISE ANYE BIO-D,PHY-E,CSC-E

(104) ASANA JOYCELYNE BIH BIO-E,CHE-D,GEO-E

(105) EBANJABE VANISA ECO-E,GEO-E,PMS-D

(106) NEMBU ALICE MANTAP ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(107) SONTIA TEDONFOUET MATHIEU CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-E

(108) NGONO JULES JUSTIN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(109) NJETA VALENTINE BISAHNYU ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(110) NGAM TANGHZOUNGH COURAGE ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E

(111) ANCHUNDA JUDE YONGHABI ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(112) NGA EDOA BIWOLE FRANCOISE VALERIE ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(113) IYASE MILDRED BESSEM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(114) EFUBAI EGAH VESTA ECO-E,GEO-E,PHI-E

(115) ABIMFUGHI PEACE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(116) TAMASANG DONALD ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(117) NDJANA II MESSIA LUDOVIC ERVANE CHE-E,FRE-E,GEO-E

(118) METILA NKADA BERNADETTE RAISSA FRE-E,GEO-E,PMS-E

(119) FANSU MICHEL JORDY ECO-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(120) MAHAMAT EYENGA EDNA TAYS ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(121) YUYUN COLLINS GHAKANYUY ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(122) TATAW AKANG BERINE AGBOR ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(123) BIH ENESTA ENG-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 139

(1) NGAHAME TRESOR VARRICK NOUWI PMM-C,ICT-B

(2) TEMBAN BIJOUR ABEI BIO-C,ENG-B

(3) MURALINE NKAMEUYUY ECO-C,HIS-C

(4) TALLA AMSTRONG KUO BIO-B,CHE-D

(5) NKOUNEPOU SERGE CABREL BIO-B,PHY-D

(6) FOBID FEI BRANDON ECO-B,HIS-D

(7) DANICK RAPHAELLE MBOMENDENG BIO-B,CHE-D

(8) FONGANG ELIJAH UNDOH FSN-C,ICT-C

(9) DJOUKA DONA SHEILLA ECO-C,HIS-C

(10) KEDJU ANTI THERESIA NAGAI ECO-C,HIS-C

(11) FULI CALVIN ECO-E,HIS-B

(12) NYAMBI VANESA ANDIN BIO-C,PHY-D

(13) NKENG TABOT OROHTAKANG MICHEAL PMM-C,PHY-D

(14) EVODIA ANGUM ASSOUH BIO-C,CHE-D

(15) ITEINJOH DENIS BIO-B,GGY-E

(16) NGBWA YVETTE ROGER ORLANE BIO-B,CHE-E

(17) HOUSEINA DODO ADAMOU YASMINE BIO-B,PMS-E

(18) NTUMNYUY PASCALINE BERINYUY ECO-D,HIS-C

(19) NYATU JOHN WILLIAM ECO-D,HIS-C

(20) WIRBA MARY MAGDALEN MENGLA ECO-C,GEO-D

(21) FANTA SAMIRAH BOUKAR BIO-E,PMS-B

(22) PENN NKAM PRINCELY ECO-D,GEO-C

(23) BIBOUM GILBERT PARFAIT BIO-D,CHE-C

(24) NGORAN ELKANA BONGKEM BIO-B,GGY-E

(25) MUCHA ALAIN KUMBU ECO-D,HIS-C

(26) CHI KIDMAN LAINSAH ECO-C,HIS-D

(27) TENENG GLORY MESHI ECO-C,HIS-D

(28) KELA CARINE BERINYUY BIO-D,GGY-C

(29) NFOR ESTHELA NCHENGSI ENG-E,FRE-C

(30) MENGE JAMES AYANG HIS-C,PHI-E

(31) MKONG ASMAU SUINYUY ECO-E,HIS-C

(32) BECHIBU FRANCISCA NKEM GUATEM HIS-D,PHI-D

(33) NGALIM SUZY FOMONYUY ECO-E,HIS-C

(34) ALLADOUM GABRIELLA KODDEE ECO-E,HIS-C

(35) TIKUM DILAND ANNOH GEO-D,PMS-D

(36) JUNIOR SEMA JENABO BIO-D,FSN-D

(37) TANYI-MBIANYOR EUNETTA MANDIP ENG-C,HIS-E

(38) HOPE EVAKISE KAILA HADDISON ENG-C,LIT-E

(39) NGOLE NNOGE PATRICK CHE-E,ICT-C

(40) CHEGUE DIESSE CABREL ECO-D,GEO-D

(41) ENOW LYDIAN EBANGHA BIO-C,ENG-E

(42) VANISA NGENYI MARIA ENG-E,FSN-C

(43) NDIFOR ELIZABETH ANIH ECO-D,HIS-D

(44) PIATA SOBJIOKENG JUNIOR FSN-C,PHY-E

(45) VERLA MARIETTE SHALANYUY ECO-D,HIS-D

(46) NJUMATCHIE SAMUEL TABEYANG CHE-E,PMS-C

(47) WIRNGO ADEL LONYUY LIT-E,HIS-C

(48) MESSI OWONA MARTIN WILFRID ECO-E,HIS-C

(49) TAH SERAPHINE NKUH BIO-E,FSN-C

(50) TITA NAWA JURIATU ECO-D,HIS-D

(51) AGBOR SUSAN ENOW ECO-E,HIS-C

(52) NGOUPAYO KAMNGA MENSIE BIO-C,CHE-E

(53) ANAFACK BEKOUNDI ARABELLA JOSIANE ENG-C,FRE-E

(54) CHE NGWI ALBRIGHT GEO-D,HIS-D

(55) TIESBON BLESSING KUGEH ECO-D,HIS-D

(56) ANYIMA ASHU ECO-D,GEO-D

(57) ARREY ETENGENENG MANYOR ECO-D,HIS-D

(58) TSEMI CLAUDETTE GEO-E,HIS-C

(59) AHMADOU IDRISU LIT-E,HIS-D

(60) KOUATCHO GANKOU REINE ROSE CHE-D,FRE-E

(61) NAHLELA LINDA GWANVALLA FRE-D,HIS-E

(62) NDOASAK LESLIY LAAH HIS-E,REL-D

(63) ENOW-TANYA TARTA EBENEZER ECO-E,HIS-D

(64) GEH PROVIDENCE NGUM HIS-E,PHI-D

(65) ACHA MAUREEN ABOH GEO-E,HIS-D

(66) GUIADEM TALLA ORNELLA ALINE ECO-D,GEO-E

(67) NGAH MELANIA PRUDENCE GEO-E,HIS-D

Page 81 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 2 Subjects: 139

(68) FORJI MORFOW ECO-E,HIS-D

(69) KALAH ISSABELLA BESIN ECO-D,PMS-E

(70) NGAMGNE SORELLE GEO-E,HIS-D

(71) TABOT GLENHOLDEN TABI ENG-D,HIS-E

(72) MENKEMJONG ELVIRA MANJU ECO-D,HIS-E

(73) NGOA JOSEPH STANISLAS KEVIN ECO-D,GEO-E

(74) FOE BESSAGA IVAN GEORGES BIO-D,CHE-E

(75) KUM HANNAH BAKEME FRE-E,HIS-D

(76) TAKU EMILIA AKO LIT-E,HIS-D

(77) SOUMAIDA DIANE STELLA BIO-D,PMS-E

(78) OFU ABUNAW JEFFERY ECO-D,GEO-E

(79) SALISSOU ABOUBAKAR ECO-E,HIS-D

(80) EMAGAM MARIETTE KAMENI LIT-E,HIS-D

(81) NWULEM CALVIN YAMBUIN ECO-E,HIS-D

(82) CHEMCHU HABIBU GEO-E,HIS-D

(83) CHE CHANTAL NGUM BIO-E,GGY-D

(84) TOKAM CHENDOM GUY ARNOLD ECO-D,HIS-E

(85) MPINA M’MINLA’A OBAME THABO ALEXANDRE ENG-E,FRE-D

(86) MARINATTE BONGLA LIT-E,HIS-D

(87) POUFONG VERONIQUE PALVIN NEH BIO-E,CHE-E

(88) KENOUNOU CHATKOU EMMANUEL BIO-E,GGY-E

(89) PATU BINTA SAIDOU ECO-E,ENG-E

(90) NJUA FOSTINUS ANSAHMBOM HIS-E,PHI-E

(91) APONGNWU ANITA AYIMLE ECO-E,GEO-E

(92) ONELLA MELO CHANEL GEO-E,HIS-E

(93) DZEVERLA SOLANGE FOMONYUY LIT-E,HIS-E

(94) WOH NANGA GLYNISE BIO-E,PHY-E

(95) BELLA AMANA PAULINE DEBORA FRE-E,PHI-E

(96) SHUDZEKA YANNICK BERINYUY ECO-E,HIS-E

(97) AWA CLOVIS NKAM HIS-E,PHI-E

(98) NGALAME AGNES DOINE ENG-E,FRE-E

(99) GNOWPIGHEMBA ALVINE ECO-E,HIS-E

(100) MENGWI NIDEL ANYAM ENG-E,LIT-E

(101) SOH KAMGNE JULES ALEX ECO-E,HIS-E

(102) MBIVNJO JOYCELINE KWANTENG ECO-E,GEO-E

(103) KENFACK NGNINBOGA MARLENE PAOLA ECO-E,GEO-E

(104) CHO BORIS TINGA ECO-E,HIS-E

(105) NKUPKENG VICTORINE NGENG CHE-E,PHY-E

(106) TIAYO TIABOU FRANK GILDAS ECO-E,GEO-E

(107) NDEYH MBOGHE JEZZ GARYSON ENG-E,HIS-E

(108) NGUNO NGA MARTINE CLAUDINE ENG-E,FRE-E

(109) SISHU BLESSING TATAH ECO-E,HIS-E

(110) NJI VALENTINE ECO-E,HIS-E

(111) MAKOULOU AUDREY PATRICIA ENG-E,HIS-E

(112) MANTOH CLAUDETTE ECO-E,HIS-E

(113) MOWOH CHRISPO MOWOH ECO-E,HIS-E

(114) JAARPAN NAOMY RULLY EBUO ENG-E,GEO-E

(115) ATONE ESTHER KWANYUY CHE-E,PHY-E

(116) MBOUANDI PAUL ALEXANDRE GEO-E,HIS-E

(117) FEDJEU KELLY NKEM ENG-E,LIT-E

(118) BELQUEEN MAKIAMBWOM ENG-E,LIT-E

(119) NTOUMSI NEHEMIE ADRIENNE ADMIRABLE ENG-E,HIS-E

(120) TANYI JOSEPH NKOCK ECO-E,HIS-E

(121) TOMEN TCHUITIO AYINDI AUGUSTA MAEVA ECO-E,FRE-E

(122) ADE WHITNEY NKOH LIT-E,HIS-E

(123) MEVA’A MEBOUTOU MICHEL PATRICK CHE-E,PHY-E

(124) NGUFI ADOLF NTUNGWEN ECO-E,GEO-E

(125) THOM MBIADOU CELIA CYNDIE ENG-E,FRE-E

(126) KOUBE FOTSO LUCRECE LEONELLE ENG-E,FRE-E

(127) FOALEM AUGUSTINA VANINA ECO-E,ENG-E

(128) NAMAFON MONIROU NSANGU ECO-E,HIS-E

(129) BILANA ESTHER SARAH ENG-E,HIS-E

(130) TSAMOH LORETTER ECO-E,HIS-E

(131) AYAMBA ASHU ECO-E,HIS-E

(132) BONGABI GRATEFUL SAMBA ECO-E,HIS-E

(133) MBIEDU TCHUISSEU MARIUS TRESOR ECO-E,FRE-E

(134) AZOACHE CYNTHIA LEREAZOH LIT-E,HIS-E

(135) BURINYUY GISELE ECO-E,GEO-E

(136) MBELE BEKAH SABINE KEVINE FRE-E,HIS-E

(137) GAFORBE LITICIA AIMEE BEH ECO-E,HIS-E

(138) MANJO JUDITH DZEKEWONG ECO-E,HIS-E

(139) NTONGO ESSAM LUDIVINE FRE-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11295 Nitop Bamenda External

Regist: 27, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 26, Passed : 14

% Passed : 53.85, Sanctioned : 1

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) CHIMANA GRADEN NDIFOR ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 6

(1) CHI CARLSON CHI ECO-A,GEO-B,PMS-A

(2) ENAH ERNEST ABAH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(3) TAKIE BLECK ENOW ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-D

(4) AZAH NJIAIGO NDOH ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E

(5) SYMTITAMO LESLEY NYENEPOCK ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(6) TANKA DESMOND ALEH BIO-E,CHE-E,PHY-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 7

(1) MUNGOH VICTORINE SHEY ENG-E,FSN-C

(2) AKUM KENNETH ASAAH ECO-E,GEO-D

(3) BUCHA JELVISON ENCHONTA ECO-E,HIS-D

(4) KUKU VELMA NDONWI ECO-E,HIS-E

(5) TEBO ENGWARI ANTOINETTE ECO-E,HIS-E

(6) FUH ANTONIA MANKA ECO-E,HIS-E

(7) FANDONG FUEMBOH MILCAH CHE-E,ENG-E

Centre No: 11296 Biyem-Assi External

Regist: 490, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 475, Passed : 319

% Passed : 67.16, Sanctioned : 22

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) NGANG CLETUS TICHA BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C,CSC-B

(2) NSINI FRANC WILLS CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-D,ICT-D

EWENYE MENE RWENOR JOKE

BIO-B,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-D,ICT-D

(3)

TAFEJU NGUEMFOUO BRENDA

ECO-C,ENG-E,FRE-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 63

(1) AMBE SEDRIC JUNIOR ECO-A,GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-B

(2) NYUYSEVER ISHMAEL LEINYUY ECO-C,GEO-A,HIS-D,PHI-B

(3) CHEGOU FLORBET CHEGOU ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-C,REL-D

SANDA MICHAEL NGUFOR JUNIOR

BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(4)

(5) NYEANCHI ANGELE YEKWAH ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-B

(6) AUGUSTIN CHEHNUI AZENUI ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-C

JABOSUNG EMMANUELLA FOMUNYI

BIO-A,CHE-E,FSN-C,GGY-D

(7)

(8) ANDUV HANS AKEM ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-B,HIS-C

(9) NKEZI DESMOND NKEZI ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-B

(10) MAMBO PRECIOUS CHE ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-B

(11) AMUH CLARISSE NCHUNG ECO-C,ENG-D,HIS-B,PHI-D

CHINENYE CYNTHIA ONYEKWENA

ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(12)

(13) YAI ODRETTA WIHNAIN ECO-B,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(14) NTANG BETILA DUNGHEBOYEN ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-D,PHI-E

(15) FETE MANYAKA SARAPHINE ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E

(16) ANYERE LOIS APIH ECO-E,ENG-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

Page 82 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 63

(17) TAKEM NOELLA NGUM ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-C,HIS-D

(18) MUKUM RUTH NGUM ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-C

(19) NGORAN MALVIS SUIRU ENG-C,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-B

(20) GESIH GLORY NDEH ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) KUVINYUH LOVIS LAFOLIR ECO-B,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(22) MAFEU TALA LINDA KEVINE ECO-A,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(23) ARREY FANNY MARTHA BESSEM ENG-D,LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-D

(24) ELOBE SUBE SHARON ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-D

(25) MANJONG SHELLA NKUH BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E

(26) NGOUMGNE NDE AUDREY PRISCA ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-D

JAMEE YVANNA TCHOUAMBOU DASSE

ECO-C,ENG-D,FRE-E,GEO-D

(27)

(28) LUM FRANCESS NDE ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(29) MVOGO ZILLI BENEDICTE STELLA ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-E

(30) CHIA ELMA SONG ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E

(31) WAH BRENDAN NGALA ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E

(32) SEVIDZEM VITALIS JUNIOR ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(33) LEKE HYSON WOBYEB ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(34) JONATHAN CHRISTIAN ANYA ECO-D,ENG-C,FRE-E,GEO-E

(35) AKEMEJIO LEKEUKA THERESA ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(36) NNAMFLEURE WASI ENG-C,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-E

(37) MAFAIN NELSON ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

KUENOU NDEMA STEPHANY ASSNELLE

ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-E

(38)

(39) EMMACULATE CHE ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

ABONWI ESSONO DANIELLE RUCHAMA

ECO-D,FRE-E,GEO-C,HIS-E

(40)

(41) LUM BLANDINE TAMUNTAN ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

MOUNPEN LINE YASMINE DOBERTINE

ECO-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(42)

DJIKENG AWOUNKEU WILDRICH CAREL

ECO-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,ICT-E

(43)

(44) WIRBA CYNTHIA SOLII ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

FOKEM TCHOFOUO BILL MAXWELL

CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,ICT-E

(45)

(46) ABEYINDA NTSAMA SABINE ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-E

(47) AYUK ADOLPH EBONGOLLE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D,ICT-D

(48) NUBONG QUINO MANKA`A ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-D

(49) MONICA LEMNUI AZENUI ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(50) AKAM ROSE EJEM ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

MATSINKOU NGNEUPI PAULE ERICA

ECO-E,ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(51)

(52) NSOM RANDOL ANKIAMBOM ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(53) MBWOH MELVIS SEN ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(54) TATAH EVANS LIMNYUY ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-E

(55) NSANGOU ELTON ECO-D,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

NZOUNKEU TSAGUE GRACE VICTOIRE

ECO-D,ENG-E,FRE-E,GEO-E

(56)

(57) NGEPI EONE MARTINE ALIDA ECO-E,ENG-D,FRE-E,GEO-E

(58) AGBOR NARITA ETTA ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

(59) FRIKANG FAITH MUSEH ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

NKOULOU NDJINA DANIEL DARLING

ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(60)

(61) FONCHAM COLLINS WABILA ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(62) NDIFINE SANDRA BEKENEH ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(63) MOUSSA OUMAROU OLYMPIC ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 119

(1) SULI CLEMENT ECO-A,HIS-B,PHI-A

(2) SANGNYUY FRANCIS ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B

(3) BUNG DERRICK BERN ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-A

(4) MAMBEH ANICET SEET ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-C

(5) MAXWEL NKUO ECO-B,ENG-D,GEO-B

(6) NAYOMBO DAQUIN AWOH ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-C

(7) ACHU FRIDA-BRIGHT UFIE BIO-A,CHE-D,PHY-D

(8) MANKA`A AKONGNWI YOLANDE ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) TCHOUGWA GUEYEP MONIQUE ECO-D,ENG-B,FRE-C

(10) ANANG GLENN ANANG ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) BETRIUS MUCHE ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(12) BESONG GERMAINE MBUANEBE ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-B

(13) NDUM GISSELLE ENGWALI BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-C

(14) BEILA SHALINE DZELAMONYUY BIO-A,CHE-E,PMS-D

(15) DJOMI MOUTO ELLIOT WENDY BIO-A,FSN-D,PHY-E

(16) MOFOR RALPH RANDY REFEM ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(17) TATA ELEAZAR MBUNWE ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-C

(18) EKEMA CHI JOHN BIO-B,FSN-C,GGY-E

(19) KHADIJATU SHAIBOU HAJI ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-C

(20) ETA DANE BRIDGE ASHU BIO-A,CHE-E,PMS-D

(21) MAKAH EMMANUELLA ASANJI ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-B

(22) KEKO YAKAM LARISSA ECO-B,GEO-E,PMS-D

(23) AYAFOR DESMOND SUH ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-C

(24) NJIGHE SHELLA NENG ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-D

(25) ISSA OUMAROU ECO-C,FRE-E,HIS-C

(26) AFOR ALFRED AKWE GEO-D,HIS-B,PHI-E

(27) ATANGA CHELSEA LEMNWIE ENG-E,LIT-C,HIS-C

(28) NDONGMO CHRIST JOEL BIO-B,CHE-D,FRE-E

(29) NDAM SARAH AZOH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(30) DONKENG AUDREY SAMIRA BIO-C,CHE-D,PHY-D

(31) ENOW VALENTIN ETENGENENG ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C

(32) FANDIO CYNTHIA CAROLE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(33) LUM THERESE SANDRA NEBA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(34) TIBAB TELMA MBAYI ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C

(35) PANG SANDRINE ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(36) KPUZENSO OLIVIA KINYUY ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(37) LANGJI MERCY NCHAINEN ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(38) NDIFON MIRABEL NDAKOH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(39) CHARFEH GODLOVE GWEH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(40) NDICKA DORIS MERVEILLE ECO-D,FRE-E,GEO-C

(41) PITO YAYA KEYANF DELFI BIO-B,FSN-E,PMS-E

(42) AKEWEAH ELINOR ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(43) TAH COMMY DEBRA INDAH ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-E

(44) BORIS ANTOINE TITABENG ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D

(45) YINKFU NOELA GOOH ECO-E,ENG-D,HIS-C

(46) NYENCHE NGOHWI NERISE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(47) NEBA RAINER TEINDI BIO-C,FSN-E,PMS-D

(48) LEINYUY SERGE NANGSINYUY ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(49) FOSSI MOUDZE FIREX GOBEL ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-B

(50) NFOR KELVIN NFOR ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(51) JIOGHO METANMO WILFRIED BIO-D,PMS-D,ICT-D

(52) CHAIFIE JUSCALINE NKEMKANG ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(53) NFORMI MAVELOUS BARI ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-D

(54) JUDITH ASHLEY EWELISANE TEMAH ECO-C,ENG-E,PMS-E

(55) YWOUMFEU SIKALI YVAN RENAUD ECO-C,GEO-E,PMS-E

(56) BANTAR SHESHE RASY-KETH ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-E

(57) FOLA NAFISATU BIMENYUY ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(58) KONGNYU EMERALD N ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

(59) SHEY SANDRA KENYUY ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(60) MBAKAM FAGNI CLAUDE VANELLE ENG-C,FRE-E,HIS-E

(61) TUEGUEM FOTSO MICHELINE ECO-C,FRE-E,HIS-E

(62) MELOUGE EBANG MILDRED ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-E

(63) ZAMBO ROLY WILFREED ECO-C,FRE-E,GEO-E

(64) AKONO ZE EMANA JUNIOR KYLE ENG-C,FRE-E,HIS-E

(65) TABIT SANDRINE ANYA ECO-C,ENG-E,HIS-E

(66) FOKOUE NDASEH KATY VANELLE ECO-D,ENG-D,FRE-E

(67) GOODWILLFUODAKE ECO-D,GEO-E,ICT-D

(68) EWANE ETHEL PELAGIE MEKALO ECO-E,FSN-C,HIS-E

(69) ACHAGYI MELANIE EGANDU BIO-D,CHE-D,ICT-E

(70) MASSODA MADELEINE LAETICIA BIO-D,PHY-E,ICT-D

(71) NANA TCHIADJIE JOEL ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(72) MBOUMEN NKAMGNA AKRAINEKRISTEVA ENG-D,HIS-E,PHI-D

(73) NGWA NKENYI QUINIVA ECO-D,ENG-E,HIS-D

Page 83 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 119

(74) DEWAH JUNIOR BANGHA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(75) FIFEN NGAPOUNJI FLORIAN YANICE BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E

(76) LAIKA BORIS LAIKA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(77) FUANKWETTA AWUNGAFAC FLOBERT ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(78) NZELLE NGUCHEDE MARGARET ECO-D,ENG-E,HIS-E

(79) ACHU SYNORINE ACHE ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E

(80) AMBAH MIRABEL NJI ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(81) YONG RAIZA CHE-AH ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(82) FEUBI NGASSAM AUDREY ANNICELLE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(83) SIAKAM HOUDJEU LESLIE PACIFLORE ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E

(84) NGAMBI MANDENG FABRICE FONTAINE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(85) NKIESE ELVIS KEMBUNG ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(86) AMABO VIOLET BIH ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(87) NJONG DOROLENCE TECHEM ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-E

(88) TALLA FOSSI DYLAN BERLUS BIO-D,PMS-E,ICT-E

(89) NZIMO PHALONE LETICIA ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(90) ENJEH NONG MELVIS ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(91) LANG BONAVENTURE KANG ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(92) KAMGA KENFACK STIVE ECO-D,GEO-E,PMS-E

(93) BAYIHA BA MBOCK JEAN LAURENT ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(94) EBAI SAMUEL BETECK ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(95) WATI FOLEM CHADELINE LAURE ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(96) NJECK HOTENSIA AYEH ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

(97) NCHA CLAUDIA BESSEM ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-E

AWOMO MEKOULOU REMY FRANCOIS XAVIER

ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

(98)

(99) MBOGOL MEDOU CHRISTIAN ANICET ENG-E,FRE-E,GEO-E

(100) AWAH MARYTON WEI ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(101) CHIBUZO MICHAEL IBEMESI ECO-E,GEO-E,CSC-E

(102) AZISE SANDRA ENG-E,LIT-E,PHI-E

(103) TEBE LESLEY TIFUH ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E

(104) DORAH ENJEMA ESEMBE ENG-E,LIT-E,REL-E

(105) SHENA LEOGA TITA NIWOH ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(106) ETOA ALEXANDRE ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-E

(107) NTEP NTEP SAINT DENIS ECO-E,GEO-E,ICT-E

(108) NDINTEK MARIE-LOUISE SIY ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(109) PEWINGHA KERVIN ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E

(110) NGADJEU ROSA ANGELLA ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(111) BOH TREVOR TEM ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(112) KUM JOY PIH ECO-E,ENG-E,FRE-E

(113) BIAKOP MORELLE PAMELLA ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-E

(114) TSAPDONG TEDJIO CLIFT ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(115) DELIVERT KWINE AGBOR TAKU ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(116) ELONDO AGNES BIE ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(117) MFONJA KOUKAM HERWANE URSULLE ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-E

(118) NIBAH KALVIN ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E

(119) NGATOM CHUTOH NATACHA ECO-E,ENG-E,FRE-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 133

(1) AMENDI BETRAND ALEATENWU ECO-A,GEO-A

(2) KENFACK TETANG ARIANE MAJOLIE BIO-B,PMS-C

(3) TAMON DESMOND TENDE ECO-A,PMS-D

(4) BALEMBA BRANDON MEYANGO IMAH BIO-B,PMS-D

(5) PIVADGA INNOCENT NUMVI BIO-B,CHE-D

(6) NFOR DIDIER REMI BIO-A,FSN-E

(7) DUMA SEPHAST DINKAH BIO-B,GGY-D

(8) OBI MANYO BRANDO ECO-C,GEO-C

(9) MAHI NTOGUE ANDRE DOMINIQUE BIO-C,PMS-C

(10) ASHU BLANDINE BESSEM BIO-B,PHY-E

(11) NTAM EPHESIANS NGONG ECO-D,HIS-C

(12) MASADO VIVIANE ERICKA BIO-C,FSN-D

(13) MAKOUGANG CHENDJOU ROSE MICHELE BIO-C,PMS-D

(14) BEKUNDI MARY ENG-C,LIT-E

(15) TCHAKOUTE YONTANG BUREL OSVALDO BIO-C,ICT-E

(16) KENFACK DJOUTSOP DIMITRI PHY-E,ICT-C

(17) KEGOUM BOUGNA VINNY VALERY ECO-E,HIS-C

(18) FORNYI GODWILL ECO-D,HIS-D

(19) YEMO SAMIRATOU ENG-E,HIS-C

(20) AYUK JERRY NKONGHO ENG-D,HIS-D

(21) ONGA CHARLES PMS-E,PHY-C

(22) WONDJE NGABI BRENDA FLORE CHE-D,PHY-D

(23) ASSOUMOU NSA SERENNA NAOMIE LIT-C,HIS-E

MOUSSIMA MOUNDI JOSEPHA GRACIANE KENDRA

ECO-C,FRE-E

(24)

(25) MAINSAH NJAKOI KELVIN ECO-C,GEO-E

(26) ANYE BLESSING NGUM ECO-E,HIS-C

(27) BUWAH BIH RAISSA ECO-D,GEO-D

(28) EBAI ENOW EBOTMENEM ECO-D,GEO-D

(29) IBRAHIM SHIWOH GEO-E,HIS-C

(30) KUNSONA BELTINE NGONGEH GEO-E,HIS-C

(31) DJAMBONG TESSA ARNOLD JORDAN ECO-C,GEO-E

(32) JIOMO NGUEVO RITA MURIELLE LIT-E,HIS-C

(33) LONTSI MAFOPA ALVINE ECO-C,GEO-E

(34) MESSOMO ERNESTINE KEVINE BIO-C,GEO-E

(35) TEKEU MICHAEL SEDAR ECO-D,HIS-D

(36) CHAKAI KELLY YINBOM ECO-C,GEO-E

(37) NGUAFAC MIRANDA LIT-E,HIS-C

(38) NDONG ELIJAH NJONG ECO-D,HIS-D

(39) MASSOH KAMCHE ORN`ELL BIO-C,FRE-E

(40) BUM EDEQUEEN LEA ENG-E,HIS-C

(41) ABIT WAPALAR LESLY ECO-D,GEO-E

(42) NDIFET EZEKIEL MULUH GEO-E,HIS-D

(43) KANA SONNA CLERENCE LUCRECE BIO-E,PMS-D

(44) MBAH ELLA ENG-D,FRE-E

(45) NDZIGA NGUELE JOSEPH DESIRE DYLAN BIO-D,GEO-E

(46) GUEDONG NGOU KELIANE ECO-D,HIS-E

(47) GWE JEAN CLAUDE MADIH ECO-D,GEO-E

(48) MBENTO TCHOMTE KABRELLE PACHELLE ECO-D,FRE-E

(49) MENKEMKEDJU LILIAN MASSANG ENG-D,FRE-E

(50) EWUSI BELTHA MANGA ECO-D,ENG-E

(51) NDOH QUEENIVETTE ASOKWA ECO-D,HIS-E

(52) NZOUEGO NDJEUCMI FLORINE MIGUELLE ECO-D,GEO-E

(53) NDIFOR VERA MENGWI ECO-D,HIS-E

(54) FUH WALLETTE NGONG ECO-D,HIS-E

(55) MGBATOU VALENTINA TABE ENG-E,FRE-D

(56) GENEVIEVE ZEE ECO-D,GEO-E

(57) ETA BROWN HILDA ETAKA ECO-D,PMS-E

(58) POUN TOUGNIGNI ABDEL MOUBARAK FRE-E,HIS-D

(59) SIMO MOGAYE ULRICH NELSON ECO-D,GEO-E

(60) MBOLO DESIREE CHERONDONE ENG-E,FRE-D

(61) EKOSSO JODIE PAOLA GRACE FRE-D,HIS-E

(62) BESAKA KELINE BEUKONYI ECO-E,HIS-D

(63) NGAH EBIKA LISSETTE ENG-E,HIS-D

(64) WERENGONG MAMMY UNDOH GRACIA ABEI ECO-E,ENG-D

(65) ASHU GWENDOLINE EBOT LIT-E,HIS-D

(66) NSOM PRIDE MBIANMEGNI ENG-E,FRE-D

(67) NEBA BETRAND NSUH BIO-D,PHY-E

(68) ANYE IVO ASANDOM BIO-D,ICT-E

(69) ATEMKENG NSO NANA MADELIENE ENG-E,LIT-D

(70) NJEI MIRABEL NEPAWAH ECO-E,HIS-D

(71) TEBOH JULIETTE ANYA ECO-D,HIS-E

(72) CHEFOR BORIS ALOMBA ECO-E,GEO-D

(73) NDZE LOVELINE KILA ECO-E,HIS-D

(74) KUNMOUE PRISCILLE GRACE ECO-D,FRE-E

(75) TSOPAZANG CHRISTABEL ECO-D,HIS-E

(76) MUYONG BLESSING NDEBEU GEO-E,HIS-D

(77) AYISSI BESSALA VERON MATHIEU ENG-E,FRE-E

(78) BENG SIMON TEH ENG-E,LIT-E

(79) ASONGAFAC FLORENCE GEO-E,HIS-E

(80) WANDJI DANIELLE PRISCILLE ENG-E,LIT-E

Page 84 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 2 Subjects: 133

(81) MEYA MERCY AKENJI ENG-E,LIT-E

(82) ATAM RANYBEL MADOH ECO-E,LIT-E

(83) TANJON SANDRINE LEWTEH ECO-E,HIS-E

(84) MOSILO MOLINE NJANYELI ECO-E,HIS-E

(85) NGONO NGONO JULES PAULIN ECO-E,HIS-E

(86) LUM RUTH SONDE ECO-E,HIS-E

(87) NGA NYA ROSE AUDREY FRE-E,HIS-E

(88) IMBEU MBEUMO JOVIAL DUCLAIR PMM-E,PHY-E

(89) NDELLE DENIS NKWELLE CHE-E,ICT-E

(90) MOKOM EMMANUELLA STEACY NGUM ENG-E,FRE-E

(91) NGATOM CHRISTELLE ECO-E,ENG-E

(92) NSANI ERICA TEH-NDIM ECO-E,HIS-E

(93) MOKOM KINGSLEY MULUH ECO-E,HIS-E

(94) ABIEDU COLETTE UMEATEI ECO-E,HIS-E

(95) DJAPON TCHOUNANG MOISE FRANKLIN ECO-E,GEO-E

(96) NSOM JARDEL NINEL MBU ENG-E,FRE-E

(97) NGUENA TSOPNY ASTRIDE FRE-E,HIS-E

(98) BAKWO OUM RUBEN STEVE ECO-E,GEO-E

(99) ATANGH ELVIS PENN ECO-E,ENG-E

(100) WENGANG SONIA EMBUT ENG-E,HIS-E

(101) MEVEGUE MARIE BASILIE BIO-E,FRE-E

(102) MOMA PROSPER DOPLEY GEO-E,HIS-E

(103) AYUKETANG MAGDALINE EGBE HIS-E,PHI-E

(104) DJOUBI GUIADEM EMMANUELLE ENG-E,FRE-E

(105) SPENCER YOUNDOU NDONGWA ECO-E,GEO-E

(106) ATEUF NGARTIA PAOLA LOVELINE ECO-E,GEO-E

(107) NAMONDO MARIETTE MWAMO ECO-E,HIS-E

(108) MBINDONG IMMANUEL YIANYUI ECO-E,HIS-E

(109) FON BERTRAND NSOYEE BIO-E,CHE-E

(110) NSAI CHRISTA YAAH ECO-E,HIS-E

(111) JOHN IKOME CHE-E,PMS-E

(112) MANTOU TIEGAM FLEUR DE ROSEE ENG-E,FRE-E

(113) NKONGHO YANIC MBI ECO-E,GEO-E

(114) AYIENWI FEUSI LINDA ECO-E,ICT-E

(115) SHEMLON DIVINE BERINYUY ECO-E,GEO-E

(116) BIKOE BIKOI EMMANUEL ECO-E,GEO-E

(117) EKELLEM ETAKONG BORIS GEO-E,HIS-E

(118) NGWA CECILE BINNI GEO-E,HIS-E

(119) NDIKAKA BLESSING KIJAM HIS-E,PHI-E

(120) NGABI EKUMELE DIBO ENG-E,HIS-E

(121) SHEY SOLANGE NKIHNI ENG-E,LIT-E

(122) BANAKA PAM ANDERSON ECO-E,GEO-E

(123) NGOUTUM JAMES AJEM LIT-E,HIS-E

(124) ASANGAPONG NADEGE EKWAIYA ENG-E,HIS-E

(125) BISSECK YONGA ARCEL ECO-E,FRE-E

(126) FUH RELINDIS MANKA`A ECO-E,HIS-E

(127) ASA-AHNJU GIZARAH NJUKENG LIT-E,HIS-E

(128) NJUIKANG LUCY NKENGHOH ECO-E,GEO-E

(129) MAKIA JOYCIE EBUDE ECO-E,HIS-E

(130) EDOUARDA TEZANO MOMO FRE-E,HIS-E

(131) TYO TIAKEU MARIE ANGE ECO-E,ENG-E

(132) MBAHYI MARY ENG-E,FRE-E

(133) AYENG EVERT AKEW ECO-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11297 Government Bilingual High School Mbouda

Regist: 148, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 148, Passed : 141

% Passed : 95.27, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 28

LONTSI BENGMO CARLSON

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

(1)

TSAKU NTCHOUAYANG MAEVA

BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

(2)

(3) DEFFO NEGUE AUBIN CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A,CSC-C

(4) MBAH MERCY NAAH CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A,ICT-C

NGUEYA MELONG MANOEL BARRY

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-B,CSC-D

(5)

VOUKENG NANGUE NIDELLE

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-A,CSC-C

(6)

NGUEMA NSOUROU BRINIE DONA

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-A

(7)

TANDANGWE NORDINE SHUTANG

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-A

(8)

MULUH BERTRAND MULUH

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

(9)

LASSOCK TCHIPETSA LAURIANE

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-A,ICT-D

(10)

(11) BESINGI NAURA MABOLA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-B

AKWO EZEKIEL CHUNGONG

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-A,CSC-B

(12)

DASSI KENGNE ANGE LAURE

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

(13)

NGUEMA NTO DEDEE DONIA

CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B,ICT-C

(14)

(15) ABDUSHAHID TONJI CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-B,ICT-B

CHABLONG CHOLONG SOPHIE

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

(16)

MATAMOU FOKEM DRESNEL EVRARD

ECO-B,ENG-B,GEO-C,PMS-D,ICT-C

(17)

(18) TSOTEZO MARU SANDRA BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,ICT-E

DOUANLA TIOTSOP KEVINE BRELLE

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

(19)

TANDANGWE YEKOV CINDY

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-E,PHY-D

(20)

(21) TESENGHA RITA CHOFOR BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-B,ICT-B

MAHAGUEHEME GOUFFO ROXANNE LESLY

BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-D,PHY-A

(22)

(23) AJABNWOAH DEFANG BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

(24) DOUNGUE FOFIE ARIOLA BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-C,PHY-C

(25) GUETSA WAFEU GLORIA BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B,ICT-E

NGULEFAC MARIAM ACHIANGIA

BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-C,ICT-E

(26)

NTINWA ROY AQUILA AWA

CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C,CSC-E

(27)

YOUMBI KAMENI AUREL STEPHANE

BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D,ICT-D

(28)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 56

(1) AFOR MARY-ANN ATANGA ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-A,HIS-A

(2) KALAC TSANGUE FELICITE ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-A,ICT-C

(3) NTSO MOKO NELSON ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-A,ICT-C

(4) FORZAH OKEH JAMES ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-B

(5) TIOTSOP MAFOUO NIKAISE ECO-A,GEO-A,PMS-A,ICT-E

KAMDEM TCHUENKAM HOPESON JUNIOR

CHE-D,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

(6)

(7) NJOUPOUO BRENDA ENG-C,LIT-C,SBEF-B,HIS-B

(8) MOFO BILLY NELSON CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C

(9) LEKO WATI LISABRINE CARLINE BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-B

(10) LECPA TAMATIO FABIOLA BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-A

ATEDONKENG TSONA YROINE LADOUCE

ENG-C,LIT-B,SBEF-C,HIS-B

(11)

(12) NTINWA RUTH BLANDINE MESHI BIO-A,CHE-C,GGY-D,PHY-C

(13) MBIYDZENYUY MARINET YIVEN BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(14) AWAH NCHULABEMINYE AUSTIN CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-A,CSC-E

(15) DZOUA TANGUE AUREOLE NOEL ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,ICT-E

(16) KENNE TCHIO PIERRE LIRAISSE BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-B,ICT-C

BOUGUE TSAMO FRANCOIS BOVET

CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-B,ICT-C

(17)

TAWANGUE KEMLEU VANEL GHISLAIN

CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-A,CSC-E

(18)

JOUOTA MEKONTSO VANELLE AUDREY

BIO-B,CHE-C,GGY-B,PHY-D

(19)

(20) USAMBI PIERRETTE EKWAIYA ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-C,PMS-B

Page 85 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 56

(21) TSAFACK KUETEFOUET MILENA ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-C,ICT-E

(22) ANONG DADOREE NADINE BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B

(23) TCHOFFO MEKONTSO BRYOL BIO-D,CHE-C,GGY-B,PHY-C

KODJO NOBOSSI DALVINA SANTIE

CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-B

(24)

(25) AMFOUO DOUANLA STEVIANE BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B

(26) NGUELAH FOKOUK LILY DAINA CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-C,ICT-D

(27) KAMBE ZINADINE BIO-E,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-C

(28) GLORY BIH MAFOR ECO-B,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B

(29) ANYAM ANGE – CARINE MEZOW BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-D

(30) CHIVAROLE ASHLY MANA ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-B

(31) YONTA FOUEMENE PAULSON BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(32) LANGOUO FOMEKONG LUTRECE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-B

(33) KOH TCHOFFO ANGE RUSSEL ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-B

FOBOU CURVINE DIANE DWOUDJI

BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(34)

(35) POUNTOUGNIGNI MEFIRE GLORIA BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-B,ICT-E

(36) LIMNYUY KATHLEEN BERDU ENG-D,LIT-D,SBEF-D,HIS-B

LANDO KOUGANG VANECK THEODORE

BIO-D,CHE-E,GGY-B,PHY-D

(37)

(38) FUEKENG SONGWA ROSITA ENG-C,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(39) DJUINE DJOTSOP ARNELCA ENG-E,LIT-E,SBEF-C,HIS-B

(40) FOTSO NOUNBISSI FRANCK ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C,PHI-E

(41) NKWOWOH TELMA METONMBOMBI ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B

(42) NUMFOR PRIDE NGWA ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-C

NDOUNTIO FOUOFIE KEVIN GUANOLD

ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C,PHI-E

(43)

(44) AMAHBUA ANTHONY FON ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-B

(45) FOUWA FEUKENG RONIS ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-C

(46) TSASSI FOMEKONG BLONDELLE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-B

LEKOBOUH TAYEMNANG DANIEL HENOC

ECO-D,FRE-E,GEO-D,HIS-C

(47)

(48) NKON-SE FOKEM DORCAS BIO-C,CHE-E,PMS-D,ICT-D

(49) NCHINDA NJIMILI LAURA ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-B

FIANKEU NGASSA SHARNELLE BRELLE

ENG-E,LIT-E,SBEF-D,HIS-C

(50)

TEOSSOCK KENLACK INGRID EVA ORNELLE

ECO-E,FRE-D,HIS-C,PHI-E

(51)

(52) DIAPIEH NKAKE DIANNE ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(53) FOGANG NEHOR JORDAN CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-C,ICT-E

(54) FAGNI MOKEU ELVIRA LEITICIA ENG-E,LIT-E,SBEF-C,HIS-E

(55) FEDJIO MANDAHA SYNTIA ENG-D,LIT-E,SBEF-D,HIS-E

(56) MEKEMLONG JUVENCE CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-D,ICT-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 43

(1) TIMENE TEHOSOP RONALDO ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A

(2) TCHIMOGUIO JACOB CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-A

(3) ETIM ANABEL FORKUH ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B

(4) AZOLESIE RAFSAN SHUMBANG ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-B

(5) TSANGWE TANGMO AUDRIAN CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-B

(6) TCHOFFO JIBRIL AARON ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-B

(7) AWA CLARIS KHAN ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(8) ZANGUE MUKONCHU SERGEO JUNIOR BIO-C,CHE-C,GGY-A

(9) LEPAWA ZAPA CLENDA ECO-A,GEO-E,PMS-B

(10) DJUSSE KOUDZO BENEDICTE BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-C

(11) NGUEKENG ATEUFACK SANDRA BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-C

(12) KENNE TAJUKUI ULRICH KEVIN PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-D

(13) SUNJO KELLIDIA SHALANYUY BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-B

(14) PENN NOELA FONGWI BIO-B,CHE-C,PMS-D

(15) FOMENA NGNIAOUSSI ARIANE BIO-C,CHE-C,GGY-C

(16) MALIEDJE BOGNE TADIEWA MARIANE BIO-D,CHE-C,PHY-C

(17) TASHIE JOCELYN NJINGNUI CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(18) ESTHER MUNA EZIAH BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-B

(19) MBOH NANCY POWNGHO ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-B

(20) AWUNGAFAC MIRIAM ACHIANGIA CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-B

(21) MENJONG ALAIN FABRICE CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(22) CHI EMMANUEL KEDZE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B

(23) TCHOFFO TCHOLONG LEONEL BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-C

(24) LEKUNJI IVO JONG ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B

(25) ESSIMO ETAME ERNEST ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(26) NGACHI KAMENI WINNIE MYRIAME ENG-D,SBEF-D,HIS-D

(27) KONGUEP BRANDON FUNWIE ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(28) NZOYEM KUETE JUNIAS KETSIA BIO-D,FRE-E,GGY-C

(29) KOJIO KENNE SORELSON ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(30) SONGWA LONTSI RODERGE BRENDA BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-C

(31) TAGNE WAFO FIDELE DIVIN ECO-E,PMS-B,ICT-E

(32) CHI JUSTINE NDUM ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(33) MAPOUOKEM ANASTASIE LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-C

(34) ASAPI TEMNUA CLAUDETTE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(35) JIPAP LARISSA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(36) APEH NGWENGYI AKEWAH ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(37) AKWANG LEWIS AYONGNE GEO-E,GGY-C,REL-E

(38) PIWO MEZEPO NORINE ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

(39) DOUMMENE LOVELINE AMINA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(40) BERSHA KELLY KEAFON ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D

(41) ASONGWI BLECIOUS KETUM BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E

(42) HENDRIKUS MARIA THIJS HUIJSKES BIO-E,GGY-D,REL-E

(43) SUNDAY BETRAND AWOH BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 14

(1) ENEIGHO MERVIS EGWOACHOH BIO-C,GGY-B

(2) LONLAC LECBO RUTH BROWNIA BIO-C,GGY-C

(3) ABONGNWI MANSFIELD NGWA CHE-D,GGY-C

(4) NSUFOR EDGAR FUNUE GEO-E,HIS-B

(5) KAMTA CHEFOR BROLIN CAREL ECO-D,HIS-C

(6) MANDEKI NGO BIKOY JACQUELINE HIS-D,PHI-C

(7) SA’A KUETE TSUANGYON BENJAMIN PMM-B,FMA-E

(8) NADMI VELDA MUHNYONGHA ECO-D,PMS-C

(9) LACMAGO LAETICIA CARLA BIO-E,GGY-C

(10) PONE KUTCHOUE CYNTHIA FABIOLE ECO-E,HIS-C

(11) MOGOU LONLA STEPHANIE CHE-E,PHY-D

(12) MOKOH BRANDLEY AFAHNSEH PMM-E,PHY-D

(13) SIANG MARIUS FABRICE ECO-E,HIS-D

(14) CHONGWAN PETER TASEN LIT-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11298 Government Bilingual High School Penja

Regist: 108, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 107, Passed : 88

% Passed : 82.24, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) MEH ARMSTRONG EWEH BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D

(2) TAMBO BESIL NFINYO BIO-A,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D

(3) CECILIA MBINOW NNODEM BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-D

(4) JAM DOLIVINE GHIASI ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-E

(5) MBAIN AFUMBOM ELSILIA ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

(1) DESMOND TANG AMEH ECO-B,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-B

(2) TAFON YANGSI PEACEFUL NA-AH ECO-A,LIT-C,HIS-B,PHI-B

(3) KAMJA IRENE PENGA ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-C

SOPHIBEL NAMONDO MOLUA MBOLLE

ECO-C,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C

(4)

(5) BOMOKO GISELLE FAVOR ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-B,HIS-C

(6) JAM LETICIA CHOSIJAH BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-D

(7) SALAH CHANCELINE MBUH ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-C,HIS-C

ASONNA KENDJOU BERLINE MARIONE

ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C

(8)

(9) KEMDJI SUSIE NADIA ECO-D,ENG-E,FRE-C,HIS-C

(10) NGUM CHANTAL MBO ECO-B,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(11) KONGNYU BRANDON NGALA BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

Page 86 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 26

NJUME SENGE BERTAMELA NTUBE

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-E

(12)

(13) KIMBI AMINA HA-AH ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D

NGANSOP PEWO CONSTIE VADELLE

ECO-C,FRE-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(14)

(15) EBANE SUMELONG MONYA BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E

(16) CHONGA ASSEU FRANCK-BEL BIO-C,CHE-C,GGY-E,ICT-E

(17) IMMACULATE AJIERO CHIOMA BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-E

(18) KENNE KUETE ANGE DIVIN ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E

(19) ICHU YOUROUNOU LAURENTINE ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(20) WAINDIM NOELLA NANGE ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(21) MBOM CLARISA NDARI BIO-D,CHE-D,ENG-E,GEO-E

(22) ESAMBE LIZETTE EBOTE ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(23) MEMBONG LAKEN AHONE ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E

(24) MUA EVALDINE NNAM ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(25) NDA PRISCA NANZE ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E

LEOGUOP NJUMBONG DANNIEL DORRE

ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(26)

Passed In 3 Subjects: 34

(1) TEMATIO RONALDO ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-B

(2) NDOMUNANG PAVEL NOEL BIO-A,CHE-C,PHY-D

(3) ABOKE ULRICH JUNIOR ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-B

(4) ENYALLE DESMOND SANGOME BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-D

(5) ITOE VIOLET LOKENYE ENG-B,LIT-D,HIS-C

(6) SHITI LEONEL GEMUH ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-D

(7) BORIS BEUCHEH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D

(8) NKABONG TCHAPDIE MICHEL ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) CHE CHRISTINE SIRRI ECO-B,GEO-D,HIS-D

(10) ASONGANYI STEPHANIE AZETEM BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-D

(11) NDICHIA LARISSA KUOH BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E

(12) MAKASSI YVETTE ECO-C,GEO-C,PMS-D

(13) CHOULA ANNIE SAURELE ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D

(14) WEYOU HOTCHEU AUDREY BIO-E,CHE-C,GGY-C

(15) NOELLA CHOPMEH BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-C

(16) AYA ACHILLE LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-C

(17) TIIH CHAMBELINE NGEH ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D

(18) AKUME MILTON ASHIE BIO-B,CHE-D,GGY-E

(19) NOFONDO GLORY NASSARE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(20) NJOPGANG GILAND NJONZI ECO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D

(21) FUNWI MILTON SHU ECO-C,FRE-D,GEO-E

(22) NGWESE YANNICK KOLLE BIO-D,CHE-C,ICT-E

(23) SONG CARELY YONG ECO-D,GEO-D,HIS-D

(24) TATA DAMARIS JAIKA BIO-B,PHY-E,ICT-E

(25) AMBAIN BLAISE BONGHA BIO-B,CHE-E,GGY-E

(26) CHAH NINA FIEN ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(27) NJI FABRICE NYUGAP ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(28) MBULLE EDITH NTUBE ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-E

(29) NGIDE-NZUMU JOEL SAME ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(30) KUM BECLAR MAIH BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-E

(31) NDA RONALDO OKUMASI ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-E

(32) KUETE DOUANLA GILDAS ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-E

(33) MAKAZI MARGARET HONGWE ECO-D,HIS-E,PHI-E

(34) TCHONGWANG GHISLAIN ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

Passed In 2 Subjects: 23

(1) NEBA LESLY ABONNWI BIO-A,CHE-B

(2) NYAH JUSPER KIMBI BIO-B,GGY-C

(3) KOWUNAPA ABRAHAM BIO-A,CHE-D

(4) TICHUCK NIMON BRENDABELDINE BIO-B,CHE-D

(5) NENG MARTHA TIM ECO-B,HIS-D

(6) ZHIA JOEL MUH BIO-C,GEO-D

(7) FRIH ZHINUE MODESTINE BIO-D,ICT-C

(8) KOUMTOUSSA MBAKOUP LORYANE FABIOLA BIO-C,CHE-D

(9) ABIA LINDA AWI BIO-B,CHE-E

(10) BABILA CYRIL ECO-D,HIS-C

(11) MAFFO DIANY CORINE BIO-C,CHE-D

(12) MOKOM BELSON PENN ECO-B,HIS-E

(13) TEBI STELLA MASAHI BIO-C,GGY-E

(14) NFOR BRAYAN TANTO CHE-D,PMM-D

(15) FONGIE CHANCELINE ACHO BIO-D,CHE-D

(16) FOMENKEM NELSON TAJOCHA BIO-D,CHE-D

(17) EKANE PRINCELY NGIDE ECO-D,HIS-E

(18) FONGOH NAHVALA WILPHINE ECO-E,HIS-D

(19) AGWEIBAB BEDITA ANGWEI BIO-D,GGY-E

(20) NGUENCHINE FONKI BRENDA ECO-E,HIS-E

(21) LABRU LINDA ADIWAH ECO-E,HIS-E

(22) BAROME BLANCHE KENGNE BIO-E,GGY-E

(23) ESAMBENGULLE BERTRAND NTONGWE GEO-E,HIS-E

Centre No: 11302 Government Bilingual High School Mbalmayo

Regist: 64, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 64, Passed : 55

% Passed : 85.94, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

NGOUNOU NGOUNOU AUGUSTIN VIANNEY

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C,ICT-C

(1)

(2) MATIOYIM EVANIE BELLA BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

MENEGUEM FOTSI DARLINE INESS

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D

(3)

DJOMATCHOUA TOUAGA CHRISTANVALE

ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

(4)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 19

MEYONG III NDJAKOMO VICTOIRE DELAMOUR

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-C

(1)

(2) MENYE NDONG RAYMONDE MILEY ECO-E,LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-B

(3) MENGUE NKILI ESTHER AURORE CHE-E,PMM-B,PHY-E,ICT-B

MATHINIE FONKWA LARISSA BLONDELLE

BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-C

(4)

(5) NGWENGANG JOSPHIL LIWOH BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-C

(6) TAMFU AICHATOU MARIAMA ECO-D,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(7) FOMENGIA BETANG SYNTHIA BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-B,ICT-D

CLAUDIA YOHANA CARRIE NOUMBA

CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E,ICT-C

(8)

(9) BIKIE FOUDA MARIE THERESE ECO-E,FRE-E,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) BIH GILIAN NJI ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-E

(11) MEVA’A TAMBA CAROLINE DORICE ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-B,HIS-E

ATANGA EFFA LOUIS STANISLAS JUNIOR

BIO-E,CHE-D,FRE-E,GGY-C

(12)

(13) SAMA STEPHEN ACHIRI JUNIOR ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-C

(14) BONJONG SOPHIE NAYUNGO ECO-E,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C

(15) NSEGUE ETOUNDI DORCAS ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

MBANI MBARGA AGNES ELZIE REINE

ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-D,ICT-E

(16)

(17) EMBOLO ODILE RUTH ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-C,HIS-E

(18) NGONG CHANINE-FLEUR EZGHE ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(19) AZEH NDI RUTH LUM ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

Passed In 3 Subjects: 20

(1) YINGAI FALEX NYAA ECO-B,GEO-A,HIS-B

(2) TAKWE BETRAN TEGHA ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B

(3) EKOKO KEMAL WERENGIEN ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-B

(4) KUMA PRAISES MBE BIO-E,CHE-C,PMS-C

(5) TCHEUGOUE NGALAHA EVELYNE LAURE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(6) MENKOLA BEKOUMB ESTHER PRISCA ENG-E,FRE-C,HIS-D

(7) MELONE STEPHANIE MADELEINE BIO-C,PMS-E,PHY-E

(8) MBICHEUGEH SEVERINE NGAPIME ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(9) TCHAMENI MIRIAM LAURINDA BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D

(10) NOLINGA MIDRET OBONI BIO-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

(11) KIERE ATICATOU MEINDI GEO-E,PMS-C,FMA-E

Page 87 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 20

(12) FAMINYI ARIMIA-U ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(13) KENGNE BORISE ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(14) MOKETE PAULINE MOKABOWE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(15) BOBGA ELEANOR WANYONG ENG-E,FRE-D,HIS-E

(16) PILO BEGUIMA LORNA DJIENNE LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-D

AKONO MVEME CHRISTOPHE LOIC LE PRINCE

ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(17)

(18) NDZIE MARIE LETICIA ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(19) NGAH ESSAMA EMMANUELLE GHISLAINE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(20) NDEHOH UNICE FONCHENATED LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 12

(1) YOUTA IYANGA AYMAR PHY-E,ICT-B

(2) NGOH EDNA AZOH CHE-D,GGY-C

(3) BOTAH DORIS ECO-E,HIS-C

(4) MAI GLORY NNAM LIT-E,HIS-C

(5) ACHU NDEH BORIES BIO-D,PHY-D

(6) ITOE BLESSED MOTO BIO-E,GGY-C

(7) TCHAKOUNTE KASSI EUNICE VIRGINIA BIO-E,PMM-D

(8) FAKAM HOTCHO ELTONE VALDEX FRE-E,GGY-D

(9) ASSE KOSSINGO JULIATOU CHE-E,FRE-E

(10) TIGOUGMO DJOUMESSI LESLIE MIDRELLE FRE-E,HIS-E

(11) MEKONGO ESSOMBA JEANNINE ECO-E,GEO-E

(12) NDZIGUI ASSALA EBOMBO GABRIEL BIO-E,GGY-E

Centre No: 11303 English High School Yaounde

Regist: 164, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 164, Passed : 161

% Passed : 98.17, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 19

(1) KINLO MAIMO FLORIBEL BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-A,PHY-B

MBIAMI YONKEU MAELLA ARNOLDO

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

(2)

(3) ASHU STANLEY TAKANG BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

YUVEN EMELINE DZELAMONYUY

ECO-A,ENG-B,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-B

(4)

(5) KINLO EPHRIAM TANGIRI BIO-E,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-C

TATMBA WANDJA FABRICE AUBIN

BIO-C,CHE-C,FSN-B,PMM-B,PHY-B

(6)

KENMOGNE DEMGNE ANGE FELIXIA FERNANDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-C,PMS-A,PHY-D

(7)

(8) KINDZEKA GILEAD NJONG ENG-C,LIT-B,FRE-D,HIS-B,PHI-B

AKIKEA BERINICE BERINYUY

BIO-A,CHE-C,FSN-B,PMM-B,PHY-E

(9)

(10) AFOR BLESSING TASI BIO-B,CHE-C,FSN-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

DJOUMESSI TEMGOUA DAPHNEY JORDANE

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-C

(11)

(12) TAMKO RANDY NGANDEU BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

TCHAWOUO WANDJA SANDRINE LEA

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMS-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

(13)

DIANA-WILLIAMS AGBOR NDIP

BIO-B,CHE-D,FSN-D,PMM-C,PHY-C

(14)

ETENGENENG ONEKE KELVIN OJONG

BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-E

(15)

(16) LINDA MAKEU FONKENG BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-C,PMM-C,PHY-D

NGUEWOUO NJAMEN ANNE DORCAS

BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-B

(17)

(18) ELIZABETH KUNA ECO-B,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-C

(19) TUH JOANNA NYEUH ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-B,HIS-C,PHI-E

Passed In 4 Subjects: 62

FOTI HAMEKONG FRANCK LEONEL

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-A

(1)

(2) KEDJU MAYAH GLORY LEKUNZE BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-B

SOUOP DJOUMATCHIE MARVIN CLAIR

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-A

(3)

(4) BADJANG NGUE JOSEPH ANDRE BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-A

(5) KONGFON GLORIA GOOH ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-A

NGOBE MILOUMI DESIREE BLANCHE

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-B

(6)

(7) TANDI WILMA AKEM CHE-B,FSN-A,PMM-B,PHY-B

LANGMIA NAHLIBA GLADYS-BRIGHT

ECO-A,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-B

(8)

(9) DAUTINE BERINYUY BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-A,PHY-E

(10) SONKENG MAIVA BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C

(11) SAILAIS TAYONG MAKAM BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-B

(12) TSAHMOH FABRISE YOWTAH BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-C

(13) NGONO II ROGER BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(14) KOMUSONG GODWILL TAMNGWA BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-B

(15) CHU FLORENCE MBOTA BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-B,PMS-B

(16) EKWEBIE CLOTILDA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(17) CHE FRANK DAVIS FUH BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(18) DJIN ELISABETH KIBONG ECO-A,LIT-D,FSN-C,HIS-C

(19) MFOUT NJOYA ASSANA BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-C,PMS-B

(20) KENDO DAKEUP ULRICH JORDAN BIO-E,CHE-C,GEO-C,PMS-A

(21) MBAKWA ANYAH BIO-C,CHE-C,FSN-C,PMS-C

(22) MESONGE EBONTANE BENETT BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(23) ARREY EGBE JUSPEN ECO-A,ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-C

(24) KEJA NELVIN TABEY BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-C

(25) FRU CLINTON AWAH BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-C,PHY-D

(26) NDIFOR EMMANUELLA FETUNG ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B,PHI-C

(27) NGWEN BERYL NGWA ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-C

(28) NIMESSI MOUGOULOU REINE ECO-B,FRE-D,GEO-D,HIS-C

(29) ABERYUF SHALANYUY CLENICE ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-B

(30) HELMINE OYERE TANYI ECO-D,LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-D

(31) NADEGE VUYUHFAMBOM ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-D

(32) FOMBELE REX JIH ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-E,PHI-B

(33) MANCHO NADIA NGWE BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D

(34) NJINA NZIE LYZA EMILIE BIO-D,CHE-C,FSN-D,PMS-C

(35) DJI GODSMARK AKWO ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-C,PHI-B

(36) BOBIMWOH KENA TANYI ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-B

(37) BOUBA BANGA RENE BIO-B,CHE-D,FSN-D,PHY-D

(38) AJUO ELIAN EFANE ECO-B,GEO-D,HIS-D,PHI-D

(39) ANJONG ANITA EWAH ECO-B,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C

(40) TABOT MIRAM OFUNDEM ARREY ECO-D,LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-D

SONKENG JIOKENG REINA FORTLY

BIO-D,CHE-D,FSN-C,PHY-C

(41)

NATANG MAUREEN GEMMA SONG

BIO-C,CHE-E,PMM-C,PHY-C

(42)

(43) OBAMA BECKY ATEM ECO-C,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B

(44) MBALLE SUBE MEJANE LENNA BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E

(45) KITCH HEU LIONEL BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-B,PHY-E

(46) BETECK MARLET NGEHFUL ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E

(47) TANYI JUNIOR EGBESOK BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-D

DINAYEN FONYUY JUNIOR OXBORA

ECO-D,GEO-B,PMS-D,PHI-E

(48)

(49) AGBOR NGENA RUTH ECO-B,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D

(50) HELEN THONG NDI ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-E

(51) OJONG EMERENCIA TAKORNDANG ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(52) NGUEMFOUO FOPIE CHANELLE CHE-D,FSN-D,PMM-D,PHY-D

(53) ESONG EKESONG NGIME BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-D

(54) NTSAMENI GABRIELLE ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D

(55) MBONWU DANY-JOEL ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

(56) NGATCHOU RUTH BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-E,PHY-E

(57) AZEABEZA GILLET ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

NGO YETNA MONIQUE EMMANUELLE

ENG-E,LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-D

(58)

(59) METUGE NKWELLE RANDY ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-D

(60) DJIOLEFACK NGUEKOU LYDIA ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-D

(61) YABUA TINGAI SHELLY ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

(62) BIIKA MARIE VERDZE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 63

Page 88 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 63

(1) NDODE FAVOR NTUBE ECO-A,GEO-A,HIS-A

(2) NEBA EVANNA BIH ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(3) FONYE MELVIN BONGTCHU ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(4) FOPA LACTOUO MERVEILLE ECO-A,GEO-C,PMS-B

(5) NLEME ZO’ONYABA SUZANNE BETTINA BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-D

(6) SINCLAIR NDOBE LIT-C,HIS-B,PHI-B

(7) ELEANOR NGONG ANSAHMBOM ECO-B,GEO-B,PMS-C

(8) CHINWE VICTORY EGBUKA ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-B

(9) CHAYI ITA NAYERT ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) KUM ALICE NGEI ECO-B,GEO-C,HIS-B

(11) SOUOBU WAKAM KAREL AYMAR ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B

(12) ABONUI NDANGANG REBEKAH LIT-B,FRE-C,HIS-C

(13) BESSEM AWAH LAKEN NGONG ECO-B,LIT-D,HIS-B

(14) FOPPA DJUIKEM ROLANDE AUDREY ECO-A,GEO-D,HIS-C

(15) NJWEIPI STEPHEN JUNIOR EBOULE ECO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D

(16) RUDDY NANYONGO MBAKE BIO-B,GEO-C,PMS-D

(17) ZIFACK FRITZ ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-B

(18) EMENI MBOUEMENI ANDREAS STECY BIO-A,CHE-D,PHY-D

(19) MANYI COUSTANCE TELSUNKONG ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(20) MBOUO MBOUO POFOURA ISSAH ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(21) TATA BENICE GIE ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-C

(22) NGALLE LAURE EWELISANE AKO LIT-D,FRE-C,HIS-C

(23) WIHBUEN CYNTHIA LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-B

(24) NFORMI BILANYU NSALAR LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-B

(25) SUNDAY DESMOND NJETA ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(26) CHAYI EDITH NAWA ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(27) BABILLA RODISON CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(28) AJOUTUH RODRIGUE ANJOYOUNG ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-C

(29) ACHA NAOMI AJONG ECO-B,LIT-E,HIS-C

(30) MONKAM YOSSA MORELL RYAN ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-C

(31) NABION MARIE-EVE JENNY ORNELLA BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-C

(32) KONE ALIMA KENZA ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-C

KEUMENI JAMKOU COLOMBAN NOE FRANC

CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-D

(33)

(34) KAH CARINE LIT-D,HIS-B,PHI-D

(35) VERNYUY JENNIFER KINYUY ECO-C,GEO-D,PHI-D

(36) SONNAH TABERT TITAJANGHA ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-B

(37) FONDJA SANI NAOMI MOISELLE LIT-E,FRE-D,HIS-B

(38) EKUME MELLE NANCY BERRY ECO-C,GEO-D,PMS-D

(39) BERYL-SANDRA GEJUNG ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B

(40) ASANA SHENGWE DANLADI ENG-E,LIT-C,HIS-C

(41) TEBOH EMELDINE API ECO-B,FSN-E,HIS-E

(42) TAJOCHA DORIANE AWUNG LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C

(43) NGUIMDO TSOPBENG RICHINEL GEOL ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(44) NJIMBONG YANICK ESIMO ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(45) NJOM CLEMENTINE PERIMENTA ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-D

(46) OJONG OBI MARIE-CLAIR LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(47) TABI STEPHANIE BESSEM ECO-D,HIS-C,PHI-E

(48) CHE ELVIS ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-D

(49) AMANDA BERI SAMA LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-D

(50) FOPPA ESHINGWE AGBOR MODESTE LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-B

(51) BELVIAN BERINYUY ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(52) ALIEH LINDA SHU ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

(53) ENI SYLVIA IKENJE LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-E

(54) KITCH EKANGA PHILIDOR ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(55) MBANWEI CHRISTELLE ENGOUWEI BIO-D,CHE-E,FSN-D

(56) MONTHE MONTHE NJOUOKEP ROMIDA ECO-C,LIT-E,HIS-E

(57) JOFFI MAGDALENE MWAMBO ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

(58) SIMO PIERRETTE ASHLEY TOUBINWO BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-D

(59) BANA BINDZI JULIETTE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(60) AKANA OKON JUNIOR GLENN ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-E

(61) HALLE BELLY-BRANDY EDUKE ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

(62) AKOMBUM SAMUEL AGHOAHIM LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

(63) KENGNE MARIE INGRID CHE-E,FSN-E,PHY-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 17

(1) AKAME MILDRED EPOLE ECO-A,GEO-D

(2) NGUIMBUS ANTOINE BERNARD BIO-B,CHE-D

(3) MILDRED ANDIN ECO-D,HIS-C

(4) MANKA’A BERYL AMBE ECO-C,HIS-D

(5) ASABA MBOG ARMAND ECO-D,HIS-C

(6) FONCHA NFAWNUI SANDRA ECO-C,LIT-E

(7) NDZENYUY COLLINS POWEL SENYUY BIO-D,PHY-D

(8) ABINA BOLO PHILIPPE KEVIN ECO-E,HIS-C

(9) NCHANG BENARDETTE NJI LIT-E,HIS-D

(10) LAVET OLA NADEGE TITA BIO-E,GEO-D

(11) MBOLE NKALLE CECILLE LIT-E,HIS-D

(12) MBONDI RAHIMATOU GEO-E,HIS-D

(13) FORBANG ABIGEH NENGEH ECO-E,HIS-E

(14) AKOUNOU MESSI MICHELLE CRESCENCE ECO-E,HIS-E

(15) EYEYA NNOMO SCHOL DARVA ROLAND FRE-E,HIS-E

(16) SESHUKETNDI NDOYOUM MIREILLE LIT-E,HIS-E

(17) NTUMNYUY LYNNETTE GHAKANYUY ECO-E,PHI-E

Centre No: 11308 Horizon Bilingual Educational Complex

Douala

Regist: 71, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 71, Passed : 71

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 21

LAURA GOHNDUA KOWUKEH BIYI

BIO-A,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-B,PHY-A

(1)

KUATE KEGNE STEVE VIDAL

BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,PHY-A,ICT-B

(2)

KAPCHE NKENGNE PAOLA CHLOE

BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

(3)

KENFACK NANGUE RAPHAEL STEPHANE

BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-A

(4)

NYUYUNI KARL DZERKENYUY

CHE-A,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-A,ICT-B

(5)

FONSO WINIFRED NTANTIEH

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B

(6)

NJANA JEFFERSON BAMA MINTSAH

BIO-C,CHE-A,PMS-C,PHY-B,ICT-C

(7)

AFANWI BRANDON AFANWI

ECO-C,ENG-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,REL-C

(8)

NKWETEYIM PATIENCE NYEMA CHIAFIE

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-B

(9)

NZEBELIA KELLY NJUMCHOP

BIO-C,CHE-B,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C

(10)

(11) SHURI EMELDINE NJI BIO-C,CHE-C,PMS-C,FMA-D,PHY-C

(12) LITA LARRY FON ECO-B,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-B,PHI-B

(13) NKWA BRANSON EBOT BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-B,ICT-C

(14) NENG CINDY TETEH CHE-C,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C,ICT-C

NJENFANG RISSA AYUK BOME

BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-B

(15)

(16) AICHA ABDOU BIO-D,CHE-C,FRE-D,PMS-D,ICT-C

(17) KADIATOU KEITA ECO-C,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-B

NJOKE AFESE ASHLEY BONJE BALENG

ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-E,REL-D

(18)

(19) ATUD NATATCHA ATAM ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(20) NJOHJAM BRANDY NCHANG ENG-D,LIT-D,FRE-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

BETCHEM ENDANGA DIANE ERNESTINE RAISSA

BIO-E,CHE-C,PMS-E,PHY-D,ICT-C

(21)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 30

(1) FANDIO DJOMOU ROMAIN CHE-A,PMM-B,PHY-A,ICT-B

(2) ASONGANYI SYLVIA BIO-B,CHE-A,PMM-C,PHY-B

(3) NKENGAFAC BRENDA EMEZI BIO-D,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-A

(4) MAKOLO DOUALLA ANNE ENG-B,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-B

NGOUNE METIAZE LEKANE PEET PROGRESS

CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C

(5)

(6) NUMFOR NDI AZINWI CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-B,ICT-C

Page 89 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 30

(7) BAH LOIC MBONG ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-B,PHI-D

(8) CHIMI KENMOGNE LORELLA ECO-B,FRE-D,PHI-B,ICT-C

(9) DJOUAKEP DIEKEP JUNIOR CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C,ICT-B

(10) ENANG CHIZOBA LAURA OKOYE BIO-C,CHE-C,FSN-B,REL-E

NDAGA HOUDJEU HONGUEO JOEL EMMANUEL

CHE-D,PMS-B,PHY-B,ICT-E

(11)

SERENA ASTRID MUSENJA ENANGA

ECO-C,FRE-E,PHI-B,ICT-C

(12)

MESSAH KAMDEM BRADINIE BLANDINE

ENG-C,FRE-C,HIS-E,PHI-B

(13)

BOUCHEKA NZENGANG MYRICK ANDY

CHE-D,PMS-B,PHY-C,ICT-E

(14)

(15) KAMENI SEKE MARTHE ORNELLE CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-C,ICT-D

(16) TATAH BORIS MBIMENYUY BIO-D,CHE-C,PMS-D,PHY-C

(17) TAMEZA DARRYL STAFORD CHE-D,PMS-D,PHY-D,ICT-B

(18) MOUHAMED ALIOU ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-D,PHI-D

(19) NDAKEH MIRIAN ROBWOH ENG-D,LIT-C,HIS-C,PHI-D

HILARY EFUA PAINTSIWAA TAWIAH

CHE-C,FRE-E,PHY-D,ICT-C

(20)

(21) NDIMBEH SHEILA MATANG BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C

(22) PAGO TCHABOE MARCELLIN CHE-D,PMS-C,PHY-D,ICT-D

(23) DJOEMY CLARK YOUATCHA ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D,PHI-B

(24) MPESSA MAGANG WINNIE INDHIRA BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-C,ICT-E

(25) FOUONDZONG SERGE JUNIOR CHE-C,FRE-E,PMS-E,ICT-D

(26) NIMO EFETI NTSEH ECO-E,LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-D

(27) NKAHNWI NDA NTSEH ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-B

(28) OJONG PRIDE TABE-EBOB ECO-E,ENG-C,GEO-E,PHI-E

(29) CHUNGA PRISCILLA SIRRI ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(30) MARIAM KEITA LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E,PHI-D

Passed In 3 Subjects: 15

(1) BIHNWI MARYCLEOPHAS NGWA ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-C

(2) NWA PRUDENCE KAH ECO-C,GEO-B,ICT-E

(3) NDONGE TERRENCE EWANE ECO-D,GEO-B,HIS-D

(4) DIBOTO NAJEME JEAN ROGER ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-E

(5) AISSATOU DOUDOU ENG-C,LIT-E,HIS-C

(6) CASEY SAMMY NJUMBE NAJEME ECO-E,GEO-B,HIS-D

EUGENIE CLAIRE NKAIMOH YABUA KUME

BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-D

(7)

(8) ESSAKA KOTTE LAURE SANDRA ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-C

(9) NZIDJOUO LEMELA MIKE VALDEZE ECO-D,GEO-E,PHI-C

(10) ECHUEGBE GHASSAN AGBORMPEY BIO-E,CHE-C,PMM-E

(11) JEANINE ORNELLA ABINA ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-D

(12) EKUMELI ZITA ECHOWAKA ECO-E,GEO-D,HIS-E

(13) NAFISSATOU ALIOU LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-D

(14) NGOUNE MEGANNE ENG-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

(15) SIAKOUA TOUKAM FLORIEN ECO-E,FRE-E,ICT-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 5

(1) FEUNE KENGNE CLAUDE KARREN CHE-C,PMM-D

(2) KENMOGNE JEAN JARDEL FRANCK BIO-E,ICT-D

(3) ITIE CHRISTIAN BOSANGI PMM-D,PHY-E

(4) NGANGSON LANWRIGHT FEZILE FUH ENG-E,HIS-E

(5) EKWELLE SANDRA ESSIDIA ENG-E,GEO-E

Centre No: 11310 Government Bilingual High School Down

Town Bamenda

Regist: 116, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 113, Passed : 90

% Passed : 79.65, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 10

CHUFOR FERDINAND YUKUNG

BIO-B,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-B

(1)

TABIFOR BRANDON CHOFFOR

CHE-C,PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-B,ICT-B

(2)

(3) YAMJONG TILDA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-C,ICT-B

TALONANG GHONDA AUDREY STAYELLE

ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-C,HIS-C,PHI-C

(4)

(5) AKWANGA ELIJAH TANGU BIO-A,CHE-D,PMM-B,FMA-E,PHY-C

(6) SUFFO SOH RAOUL BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-E,PHY-B,ICT-A

NKWETISAMA KHAN REINE FARIDA

BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-C

(7)

THANG EMMANUELA FOIN-NGEH

BIO-D,CHE-C,PMM-C,FMA-E,PHY-D

(8)

(9) ROSE NTONE CHUBA BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-C,ICT-D

(10) BACHE LARISSA YAWU ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-E

Passed In 4 Subjects: 22

(1) TONSONG GLEN AZIMBOHBI ECO-E,ENG-B,LIT-C,HIS-C

(2) TEKOM CHARLTON MONGWE CHE-D,PMM-C,PHY-D,ICT-B

(3) PEPIHO KAMTA WILSON ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-B,PHI-E

(4) DANANI YVES ECO-B,ENG-C,GEO-E,ICT-C

(5) MBAH BELISE ABEH ECO-E,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C

(6) TABAH COURAGE NGENIFORM BIO-C,CHE-E,FSN-C,GGY-C

(7) LETRICIA NGEHNTE ENG-C,LIT-C,FRE-E,HIS-C

(8) KHAN NGWI ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-D,HIS-B

(9) AKEMESEG ALMANG ANAKA BIO-B,CHE-C,PMM-D,PHY-E

BONGAMAN MARIE THERESE YENLA

BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-E,PHY-D

(10)

(11) NDASHI KELIBLANCHE NJOKANG BIO-D,CHE-E,FSN-B,GGY-E

(12) NYONG GODWILL NKWAIN BIO-D,CHE-E,PMM-D,PHY-C

(13) UNGOHKEH SANDRINE AYONG BIO-C,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

(14) DAAH MARIETTE KIKI BIO-D,CHE-D,GGY-C,PHY-E

(15) MANKEH KELLY TUMFON ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C,PHI-D

(16) CHIA ETHELINE SAH BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-D,GGY-C

(17) NEIDA MERVICE MBAH CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-C

(18) AGAH MARONET ANIESAH ECO-E,ENG-D,LIT-E,HIS-D

(19) NDI AZISEH VANISA ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

(20) RAMATU YUSIFUH ECO-E,ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-D

(21) TECHE VANESIA AMEI ECO-E,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(22) ACHA DEZICLAIR TIKU CHE-E,PMM-D,FMA-E,PHY-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 31

(1) GEBVAH YOLANDE YELUMA GALABE BIO-C,FSN-B,ICT-C

(2) NJENJI NAOMI NJENJI ECO-C,GEO-B,PMS-C

(3) NDIBABONGA ODETTE NYONKA’A BIO-D,FSN-B,GGY-C

(4) NSELE ROMAIN ENG-E,GEO-B,HIS-B

(5) MANTHO JUDITH BLONDELLE BIO-E,FSN-B,GGY-C

(6) AKWAYI CARINE ANCHI BIO-D,FSN-C,GGY-C

(7) LUM BLESSING TEKWA BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D

(8) JIKPU ALDEPHUS BERINYUY ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C

(9) BISMARK NGIJAP NFOR ECO-D,GEO-C,HIS-C

(10) MEYANUI LOIS SHU BIO-E,FSN-C,GGY-C

(11) CHICK RAPHAR KONWEGE ECO-D,GEO-D,ICT-C

(12) FOMUTEH NWATI GESTEN ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(13) CHI RAMSON ECO-C,ENG-D,GEO-E

(14) MBU LAURA KIMENG CHE-E,FSN-B,PHY-E

(15) NKWOMBI MAC-NIGHT MUMULUH BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-C

(16) KENNE NGUELA HUGUETTE BIO-D,CHE-E,FSN-C

(17) NKONGNI TCHINDA DANY DARRYL ECO-E,GEO-D,ICT-C

(18) ULRICH GIMA TANGUNU BIO-D,CHE-D,PHY-D

(19) FON NOELA FRU ECO-D,ENG-D,GEO-D

(20) KWENCHIA ERIKA ZUNDA BIO-C,CHE-E,PHY-E

(21) SUH YVETTE BIH BIO-E,FSN-C,GGY-E

(22) MEFORNGI GISELE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(23) NFIABOH PROMISE ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

(24) TRIYA HABIRU ECO-E,HIS-D,PHI-E

(25) NGWEMETA CHELSEA ATEH BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E

(26) MBICHO DAMAIN BIO-D,CHE-E,PHY-E

(27) FOPA LAGOUO ZITA BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-E

(28) ABDULAHI BUBA TADO ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(29) TULAH CHRYSTALINE ENG-E,LIT-D,HIS-E

(30) EBKWOLUKOH GRACIOUS GIESE BIO-E,CHE-E,GGY-D

Page 90 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 3 Subjects: 31

(31) NYANG ALIKUM SIDOLINE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 27

(1) LOHBAIN MAWHOYA ONELLA BIO-D,CHE-C

(2) JABIRU ADAMU GEO-C,HIS-D

(3) SIMO AARON NDZELEN GEO-D,HIS-C

(4) ONARI MALISTA NJWENG CHE-E,GGY-C

(5) MIRAIM YAYI CHE-E,GGY-C

(6) TANGWE MARINO PHY-E,ICT-C

(7) CHIMANGOH ISOFAH SHADINI ECO-D,HIS-D

(8) ENGWARI-NEH SHEINADA FRU BIO-D,CHE-D

(9) TENYEH FIRMIN ACHA GGY-E,ICT-C

(10) AKO HOPE TAMBE ECO-E,HIS-C

(11) DJATSA MELI JORELLE BIO-D,CHE-D

(12) TEBOH CHANCELINE EKU BIO-E,CHE-D

(13) TEGWI NEG ROSE FSN-D,GGY-E

(14) AZAH JALINE UFOAKA GEO-E,HIS-D

(15) AYANGWO BORIS ENGUNDA ECO-E,HIS-D

(16) NFOR CHELSY MUSHE ECO-D,ENG-E

(17) HAJARA YAKUB ENG-E,HIS-D

(18) SHINAIDA FONKENG NKWENTI CHE-D,PHY-E

(19) NGANG HEDWIG NDUM BIO-E,GGY-D

(20) KETUM CHANCELINE NKENGANYI CHE-E,PHY-D

(21) DAMBI RAYMOND ABANG BIO-D,PHY-E

(22) ATABU WA ATAEYA BIO-E,CHE-E

(23) TALA MOKUE GEORGE ZIDANE GEO-E,HIS-E

(24) CHUMBA DONGUE GHISLAIN JUNIOR CHE-E,PHY-E

(25) MBERH BLANDINE AMAMBUA BIO-E,PHY-E

(26) YUH BERNARD NUNGO FSN-E,GGY-E

(27) MBEI CHE CLAUDIA BIO-E,PHY-E

Centre No: 11313 Government Bilingual High School

Niete-Akom Ii

Regist: 54, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 54, Passed : 49

% Passed : 90.74, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 5

(1) NFON ANDREW TATAH CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-C,CSC-E

FOBIWE BORIS-OSWALD ANYE

ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-A,HIS-D,PHI-B

(2)

(3) ASEGO NDEH CLINTIN BIO-B,CHE-C,ENG-E,PMM-D,PHY-E

(4) OMBAKU COURAGE ANIH ENG-E,LIT-D,FRE-D,HIS-E,PHI-B

(5) MBU MARION KIVEN BIO-E,CHE-E,ENG-E,PMM-E,PHY-E

Passed In 4 Subjects: 9

(1) CHE NKWAYEP ROSE PRISCILLE BIO-A,CHE-B,PMM-B,PHY-C

(2) BAFON ANEURINE BIO-C,CHE-C,PMM-C,PHY-E

(3) NKENGASONG JANVIER ECO-C,ENG-E,GEO-C,HIS-C

(4) ANJABE LINOVINE ANKIE ENG-D,LIT-D,HIS-D,PHI-B

(5) FORNGUN BORIS ASAH BIO-D,CHE-C,ENG-E,GGY-C

(6) TARLA EMILE NKEH BIO-E,CHE-E,ENG-E,GGY-D

(7) LUM TATIANA NEBA ECO-D,ENG-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

(8) KILOH GWENDOLINE LUM BIO-E,CHE-E,PMM-E,PHY-E

(9) TARLA MAURINE MEMGVU ECO-E,LIT-E,HIS-E,PHI-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 18

(1) NJANG ELISHA NKONGHO ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-D

(2) CHI FEDRICK NA’ABESI BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D

(3) TAMNGWA JULIET BIO-B,CHE-C,PHY-E

(4) TANYU CHARLAINE MUKUU ECO-C,GEO-C,HIS-E

(5) NCHAYI ETHEL ANCHI ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-D

(6) TESSA LIENGU NDAKWAH BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-D

(7) NEBA MELVIS NGUM ECO-C,LIT-D,HIS-E

(8) MALET BITEG NOELLY ESMERALDA ECO-D,GEO-D,PMS-E

(9) KENTA MANFRED BEFEBUH ENG-D,FRE-E,GEO-D

(10) ABONGE KELVIN BIO-E,CHE-D,PHY-D

(11) WANKA’A CLINTIN FUNI BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-D

(12) ACHI VALERY ATI ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(13) AGBOR RAYMOND ETENGENENG BIO-E,CHE-D,GGY-E

(14) NKEN SALOMON BIO-D,ENG-E,GGY-E

(15) KILOH MARIE NOELE NYEH ECO-E,ENG-E,HIS-E

(16) NIH BIH BELAMINE CHE-E,ENG-E,GGY-E

(17) YUKWAH CLAUDETTE ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-E

(18) NDUKONG LOUIS MBULI ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 17

(1) AYANG-NSIA MARVIN ANYE ECO-C,GEO-B

(2) DOPSON ASANA HIS-B,PHI-C

(3) NDOUNG NGONO LUC DE PARIS HIS-E,PHI-B

(4) NGUM CRIPIN KEWEH BIO-D,ENG-D

(5) KENZO GAEL BIO-E,CHE-D

(6) NTANEN FELIX WANTOH BIO-E,GGY-D

(7) JIREH ACHANGHIA HIS-E,PHI-D

(8) ANGEFU BARBARA ECO-D,GEO-E

(9) CHOUAKEN TCHANDEU TANIA HILLARY FRE-D,GEO-E

(10) MANEBO DANIEL BIO-E,ENG-D

(11) BRIDGET NKENG ESUA CHE-E,GGY-E

(12) FUNUE EMMANUEL ECO-E,GEO-E

(13) CHICK BERENISE AKWI LIT-E,HIS-E

(14) NGI MFUFU BLANCHE BIO-E,PHY-E

(15) NGUM NADEGE FRU LIT-E,HIS-E

(16) FOTI NGUM CLEMENTINE ENG-E,HIS-E

(17) CHOKFU CHARLOTTE ECO-E,GEO-E

Centre No: 11314 Full Gospel High School Bamenda

Regist: 7, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 6, Passed : 6

% Passed : 100.00, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

TISEH MARK DELINGTON SAMBA

ECO-C,ENG-C,LIT-C,HIS-C,ICT-C

(1)

Passed In 4 Subjects: 1

(1) MOYIM MERCY BIH BIO-E,CHE-C,ENG-E,PHY-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 4

(1) SALAH EUPHRED NEYIEH ECO-C,GEO-A,PMS-C

(2) NSENWU NICOLINE NGWEPEKEM ECO-E,HIS-D,REL-C

(3) AMBEITEI GINA ENEIKOH BIO-E,CHE-D,ICT-D

(4) ANYAM JUDITH FON ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

Centre No: 11318 Government Bilingual High School

Mutengene

Regist: 49, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 49, Passed : 43

% Passed : 87.76, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 4

(1) TAMFU RACHEAL NYUGI BIO-B,CHE-B,FSN-A,PMM-D,PHY-D

MBOUZAH PHILOMENE BEJUANDEM

BIO-C,CHE-D,FSN-B,GGY-B,ICT-C

(2)

MOBEY APPOLINAIRE BAILACK

BIO-E,CHE-B,PMM-A,FMA-D,PHY-B

(3)

(4) KENNE DOUANLA JORDAN BIO-D,CHE-D,PMS-C,PHY-D,ICT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(1) ABONGEH ALEXY AKUMBU CHE-A,PMM-A,FMA-C,PHY-A

(2) MINET NABILA GWANMESIA BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-C,ICT-C

(3) AMBAN FLORENCE NGAMODIA ECO-C,GEO-B,HIS-C,PHI-E

(4) VITIEN ANITA ANEMBOM BIO-B,CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-E

(5) AGBOR JULIUS ABANG BIO-D,CHE-D,PMM-B,PHY-C

(6) YAMUKEH EMMANUELLA KOUASE BIO-E,CHE-E,FSN-E,GGY-B

Page 91 of 249

2019 RESULTS: GCE ADVANCED LEVEL GENERAL

Passed In 4 Subjects: 7

(7) DOUNGUE KEVINE BIO-E,CHE-D,PMM-D,PHY-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 17

(1) BAPENDA BLESSING MOKWELLE ECO-A,GEO-C,HIS-B

(2) MENDONG BALANDINE BESSEM ECO-C,ENG-B,HIS-B

(3) NFONKONG OKONSOH SEBASTIEN LOIC PMM-C,PHY-B,ICT-C

(4) KESSEH LEONARD NYUO ECO-B,GEO-E,HIS-B

(5) AYUK FRANKLINE AYUK PMM-B,FMA-D,PHY-C

(6) TAMBE STEPHEN ENOW TANYA ECO-C,GEO-D,HIS-B

(7) NDAMUKONG JOSHUA AMABO BIO-E,FSN-B,GGY-C

(8) NYAM ANORD NDI BIO-C,CHE-D,GGY-C

(9) BONG KLUVERT FUH BIO-B,CHE-D,PHY-D

(10) ENJIEH ANNETTE WERENDENG BIO-D,FSN-C,GGY-C

(11) DECKLINE NGOE ELONE ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-B

(12) AZAMAH JOVIS AZAMAH BIO-C,FSN-C,GGY-E

(13) MBI GRACE MASOMA ECO-D,LIT-E,HIS-B

(14) IVO NJIAKA BIO-D,PHY-D,ICT-C

(15) CHE ERIC CHE ENG-E,HIS-B,PHI-E

(16) DUSHEMNYUY BILL ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D

(17) TANYA ERNESTINE LAHZI BIO-E,FSN-D,GGY-E

Passed In 2 Subjects: 15

(1) ENOH THEMA EKEN ECO-D,HIS-B

(2) MUTA JERRY AGWO FSN-C,ICT-D

(3) WEPNJE EVANS MUNKI GGY-D,ICT-C

(4) NGWANG BLESSING SHESHE FSN-D,GGY-C

(5) ARREY BECHEM CALISTA BIO-D,GGY-D

(6) AGBORYAMBE EBOTEGBE TABEEKUVEH BIO-E,FSN-C

(7) KUDIRAT NADIA NOUCHOUCHA FSN-D,GGY-D

(8) BIENOW NELLY YVAN FUSI BIO-C,PHY-E

(9) CHIFEN MICKLEM TSE MBONWI PHY-E,ICT-C

(10) MBENG TABE-BESONG LARISIA BIO-E,GGY-D

(11) ALEKA FLORENCE AGHEN BIO-E,ICT-D

(12) DOCTA ABELTINE KUW BIO-E,FSN-D

(13) ARREY DORCAS NAMONDO ECO-E,HIS-E

(14) KAKWICHA VANESSA BIO-E,PHY-E

(15) ENOW ADIAN MASAH BIO-E,PHY-E

Centre No: 11319 Cbs Bonapriso-Douala

Regist: 22, Sat for 2 or more Subjects: 22, Passed : 19

% Passed : 86.36, Sanctioned : 0

Results of Successful Candidates In Order Of Merit

Passed In 5 Subjects: 1

(1) ANGU BRANDY TEWAH ECO-B,GEO-A,PMS-A,FMA-D,ICT-C

Passed In 4 Subjects: 6

(1) OUMMAHANI SALI ENG-D,LIT-C,FRE-D,HIS-C

(2) YONGHABI JOHNPAUL SONG ENG-E,GEO-D,HIS-B,REL-C

(3) NGOUM GABRIEL ENG-C,FRE-E,GEO-E,HIS-D

(4) EBINI JACOB TATAW ECO-D,ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-C

TCHOKOUADI SONE VANESSA DAMARISSE

ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-D,PHI-D

(5)

(6) MALAGUEL ELISABETH JANE ENG-D,LIT-E,FRE-E,HIS-E

Passed In 3 Subjects: 4

(1) NAHNDZEOH HASSAN FUESOH ECO-C,GEO-E,HIS-C

(2) ROFIA ABDUL AZEEZ ECO-D,GEO-E,HIS-C

(3) BIKITIK PAUL MONGO ECO-E,GEO-E,HIS-C

(4) KIBANG GIDEON ABAH ENG-E,LIT-E,HIS-D

Passed In 2 Subjects: 8

(1) MANENG MANAMA LOUISE PATRICIA FRE-D,HIS-B

(2) MOTCHOUENG DOUKO RACHELLE CAMILLE FRE-D,HIS-C

(3) NTOKO VIVIAN NANGE LIT-E,HIS-D

(4) MOUTONO PRESCILLA ECO-E,HIS-E

(5) NYOM BRENDA JEANNE WILLIANDRIE FRE-E,HIS-E

(6) YUTEL NELIA VEGLAN YELAH ENG-E,LIT-E

(7) NGATTA ENOW OROCK GILBERT ECO-E,HIS-E

(8) ABOUBAKARY SIDDICKI FRE-E,HIS-E

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may have missed

WhatsApp chat